Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 1802Piotr Trella
12
MKŻ Arka Gdynia16,0(10)114
2 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
12
YKP Gdynia213,0562(24)
3 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
11
YK Stal Gdynia116,0(13)3112
4 POL 1523Olga Wietek
12
YK Stal Gdynia218,0(33)2412
5 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA320,03(15)710
6 POL 1221Julia Padzik
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia325,01483(31)
7 POL 1619Mateusz Gąsiorowski
13
YKP Gdynia427,0(18)4176
8 POL 12Aleksander Paczos
12
MKŻ Arka Gdynia529,0217(27)1
9 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
12
CSW OPTY USTKA631,08(22)518
10 POL 3406Małgorzata Wyrębska
11
YK Stal Gdynia433,0(23)5235
11 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski733,020(30)67
12 POL 2110Konrad Kunc
14
YK Stal Gdynia836,0111312(36)
13 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia938,0121214(21)
14 POL 2116Alicja Saj
10
YK Stal Gdynia540,019(42)183
15 POL 1446Gustaw Trybek
12
YKP Gdynia1042,06288(40)
16 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
12
YK Stal Gdynia1143,0(29)111913
17 POL 3425Maksymilian Malec
12
Opti CWM Gdynia1244,01(41)2122
18 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
13
YKP Gdynia1345,041724(dsq)
19 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
12
Opti CWM Gdynia654,031149(ufd)
20 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
13
YKP Gdynia754,0926(31)19
21 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
14
Opti CWM Gdynia1454,0(22)181620
22 POL 1005Maja Filipska
11
YK Stal Gdynia856,027(51)209
23 POL 2169Natasza Micewicz
11
YKP Gdynia959,0153410(35)
24 POL 2134Jakub Matwiejczyk
13
YKP Gdynia1559,03210(44)17
25 POL 2140Maja Józkowicz
14
YKP Gdynia1064,0(26)252514
26 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
11
Opti CWM Gdynia1666,0281622(33)
27 POL 1940Filip Bil
11
YK Stal Gdynia1767,0240(49)25
28 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
14
YK Stal Gdynia1867,024934(ret)
29 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
14
YKP Gdynia1971,03719(43)15
30 POL 2211Antonina Puchowska
12
YK Stal Gdynia1172,0(43)38268
31 POL 2118Maciej Maćkowiak
13
YKP Gdynia2073,0172135(ufd)
32 POL 2086Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia2177,025(35)2923
33 POL 1551Maciej Streubel
12
YKP Gdynia2278,0342915(38)
34 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
14
YK Stal Gdynia2381,03023(33)28
35 POL 2139Jan Mucharski
11
YKP Gdynia2483,0(41)324011
36 POL 2089Norbert Herba
10
YK Stal Gdynia2586,0(55)243626
37 POL 17Szymon Łysik
12
MKŻ Arka Gdynia26102,0(49)442830
38 POL 1970Tymothy Melentyev
13
YKP Gdynia27103,0(59)531337
39 POL 2117Piotr Tutkowski
9
YK Stal Gdynia281103,04443(57)16
40 POL 710Antoni Smagoń
13
CSW OPTY USTKA29105,0(62)313242
41 POL 1835Magdalena Ziółkowska
10
YKP Gdynia12106,04520(54)41
42 POL 9Aleksandra Zastawna
14
YKP Gdynia13110,0353738(44)
43 POL 1758January Szczukowski
12
CHKŻ Chojnice30111,07(ufd)ufd27
44 POL 2136Kajetan Matwiejczyk
13
YKP Gdynia31112,038(47)4232
45 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
13
YKP Gdynia32113,0(dsq)394529
46 POL 15Krzysztof Łucyk
13
MKŻ Arka Gdynia33118,0(53)493039
47 POL 1897Michał Trafalski
13
YK Stal Gdynia34120,01627(ufd)ufd
48 POL 1889Franciszek Wodkowski
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia35121,04245(47)34
49 POL 1650Martyna Lemanczyk
12
CSW OPTY USTKA36123,040(59)3746
50 POL 3407Jan Konkol
12
YKP Gdynia37124,0473641(48)
51 POL 1917Karol Radomski
12
CSW OPTY USTKA38127,0(56)335143
52 POL 1651Maria Fornalczyk
12
CSW OPTY USTKA14132,0(50)483945
53 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
12
YKP Gdynia39139,03652(ufd)51
54 POL 1178Jan Wiśniowski
12
CSW OPTY USTKA40140,039(63)4655
55 POL 651Alek Ćwigoń-Słomkowski
12
CSW OPTY USTKA 41149,048(62)4853
56 POL 147Lena Bukowska
10
YK Stal Gdynia15155,0(63)466049
57 POL 2082Natalia Nawrocka
11
MKŻ Arka Gdynia16156,0(54)505254
58 POL 1176Aleksandra Wiśniowska
11
CSW OPTY USTKA17156,051(57)5352
59 POL 1187Marek Filipski
8
YK Stal Gdynia422157,04655(59)56
60 POL 1926Julia Czerwiak
12
YKP Gdynia18160,057(60)5647
61 POL 1812Franciszek Miłosz
11
YKP Gdynia43163,058(61)5550
62 POL 121MILA FAKST
9
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA193164,0(60)565058
63 POL 893Wiktor Kruszyński
8
YK Stal Gdynia444172,0(61)546157
64 POL 1602Miłosz Szmagliński
11
YKP Gdynia45174,0526458(dns)
65 POL 1869FABIAN WONG
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA46180,0(dnf)586260
66 POL 704Adam Łucyk
11
MKŻ Arka Gdynia47190,06467(dns)59
67 POL 170MAGDALENA ŁYSIK
9
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA205219,0(dnf)65dnsdns
68 POL 7041ALEKSANDRA REDZLAN
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA21220,0(dnf)66dnsdns
69 POL 112JACEK PACZOS
10
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA48222,0(dnf)68dnsdns
70 POL 260MIKOŁAJ KOREK
9
MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA496223,0(dnf)69dnsdns