Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 1950 | Jeremi Szczukowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 11,0 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
2 | POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 1 | 14,0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | (10) | 4 | |
3 | POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 24,0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | (ufd) | ||
4 | POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | YKP Gdynia | 28,0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | (55) | 3 | ||
5 | POL 2177 | Patryk Chełkowski | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 34,0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | (46) | 10 | ||
6 | POL 2071 | Mateusz Gigielewicz | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 34,0 | (24) | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | ||
7 | POL 1906 | Gustaw Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 37,0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 12 | (45) | ||
8 | POL 2552 | Maciej Iliński | YKP Gdynia | 39,0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | (28) | 5 | ||
9 | POL 2000 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 52,0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | (ufd) | 6 | ||
10 | POL 1444 | Oskar Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 60,0 | (20) | 9 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 11 | ||
11 | POL 1018 | Antoni Lipiński | CHKŻ Chojnice | 64,0 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | (54) | ||
12 | POL 2032 | Fabian Kocięda | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 68,0 | 9 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 6 | (20) | ||
13 | POL 1903 | Tomasz Bendlewski | YKP Gdynia | 69,0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 25 | (27) | ||
14 | POL 3553 | Antoni Nazimek | JKW Poznań | 73,0 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 8 | (60) | 18 | 16 | ||
15 | POL 1889 | Jeremi Dąbrowski | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 77,0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | (61) | 33 | 14 | 18 | ||
16 | POL 1827 | Ewa Lewandowska | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 2 | 78,0 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 25 | (ret) | 12 | |
17 | POL 2058 | Piotr Grabski | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj | 82,0 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 9 | (43) | 17 | 17 | ||
18 | POL 1932 | Konrad Wlazłowski | YKP Gdynia | 87,0 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 12 | (ufd) | 36 | 14 | ||
19 | CZE 858 | Adam Jaroš | MYK, z.s. | 94,0 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 19 | (24) | ||
20 | POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | YKP Gdynia | 101,0 | (39) | 27 | 21 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 13 | ||
21 | POL 100 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 105,0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 13 | (74) | 50 | ||
22 | POL 1975 | Maja Kwiek | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 3 | 105,0 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 12 | 27 | 4 | (ufd) | |
23 | POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | SSW MOS Iława | 4 | 105,0 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 29 | (55) | |
24 | POL 2219 | Aleksander Bury | YKP Gdynia | 107,0 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 37 | (48) | 22 | ||
25 | POL 1026 | Jakub Gil | CHKŻ Chojnice | 112,0 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 32 | 22 | 16 | (60) | ||
26 | POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | CHKŻ Chojnice | 5 | 114,0 | (64) | 20 | 18 | 27 | 35 | 7 | 7 | |
27 | POL 1776 | Michał Maziarka | YKP Gdynia | 117,0 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 31 | (62) | 29 | ||
28 | POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | YKP Gdynia | 6 | 125,0 | 7 | 15 | (35) | 15 | 30 | 30 | 28 | |
29 | POL 1750 | Filip Nosol | CHKŻ Chojnice | 128,0 | 4 | 30 | 39 | 16 | 36 | 3 | (52) | ||
30 | POL 2006 | Amelia Potejko | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 7 | 132,0 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 21 | (53) | 53 | 15 | |
31 | POL 2068 | Kacper Bąk | KŻ Horn Kraków | 133,0 | 22 | 5 | 27 | 10 | (47) | 34 | 35 | ||
32 | POL 2030 | Adam Turczynowicz | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 133,0 | 13 | 23 | 21 | 15 | (76) | 52 | 9 | ||
33 | POL 144 | Aleksander Ponto | YKP Gdynia | 134,0 | 43 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 38 | (69) | 37 | ||
34 | POL 4112 | Jan Zamojski | YKP Gdynia | 137,0 | 23 | 6 | 10 | (dsq) | 21 | 43 | 34 | ||
35 | POL 2024 | Michał Jaroszek | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 146,0 | 5 | 37 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 75 | (ufd) | ||
36 | POL 16 | Kasia Wajdowska | KŻ Horn Kraków | 8 | 146,0 | 19 | 35 | 9 | 14 | 50 | (57) | 19 | |
37 | POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 9 | 146,0 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 13 | (52) | 38 | 39 | |
38 | POL 1883 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 10 | 147,0 | 13 | 25 | 31 | 19 | (40) | 23 | 36 | |
39 | POL 2153 | Szymon Wójcik | KSW Baltic Dziwnów | 147,0 | 33 | 20 | (55) | 25 | 24 | 22 | 23 | ||
40 | POL 2191 | Jan Karnowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 151,0 | 8 | 31 | 15 | 32 | 44 | 21 | (73) | ||
41 | POL 1728 | Jan Kamieński | JKW Poznań | 152,0 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 71 | (74) | ||
42 | POL 1835 | Natalia Ziółkowska | YKP Gdynia | 11 | 156,0 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 24 | 32 | (dsq) | 32 | |
43 | POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 12 | 163,0 | 12 | 30 | 22 | 42 | 17 | (51) | 40 | |
44 | CZE 809 | Kristýna Flosmanová | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 13 | 165,0 | 29 | 21 | 39 | 43 | 18 | 15 | (53) | |
45 | POL 1868 | Joanna Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 14 | 169,0 | 20 | 39 | 30 | (dnf) | 23 | 49 | 8 | |
46 | POL 920 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | AZS Poznań | 169,0 | 30 | 12 | 34 | 19 | (45) | 32 | 42 | ||
47 | POL 1884 | Oskar Sawicki | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 169,0 | 15 | 31 | 19 | 36 | (49) | 35 | 33 | ||
48 | CZE 812 | Ondřej Šindelka | MYK | 173,0 | 15 | 36 | 33 | 25 | 34 | (68) | 30 | ||
49 | POL 1645 | Michał Biedalak | JKW Poznań | 176,0 | 21 | 22 | 31 | 23 | (56) | 54 | 25 | ||
50 | POL 333 | Michał Skawiński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 183,0 | 6 | 41 | 49 | 41 | (59) | 20 | 26 | ||
51 | POL 1882 | Filip Oleszczyk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 192,0 | (61) | 35 | 28 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 48 | ||
52 | LTU 155 | Vilius Vasiulis | Ziemys | 201,0 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 16 | (ufd) | 41 | 49 | ||
53 | POL 2166 | Dominika Grala | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 15 | 202,0 | 35 | 26 | 34 | (62) | 39 | 47 | 21 | |
54 | CZE 412 | Vojtěch Tlapák | YC SK Štětí | 204,0 | 21 | 42 | 42 | 14 | 41 | 44 | (46) | ||
55 | POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 204,0 | 39 | (48) | 18 | 22 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
56 | POL 2016 | Malina Pietrzak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 16 | 204,0 | 22 | 32 | 51 | 30 | (54) | 26 | 43 | |
57 | POL 1867 | Jan Klinicki | SSW MOS Iława | 209,0 | 32 | 47 | 29 | 22 | 48 | 31 | (71) | ||
58 | POL 2069 | Bartłomiej Wrzosek | KŻ Horn Kraków | 214,0 | 28 | 27 | 24 | 50 | 46 | 39 | (51) | ||
59 | POL 3404 | SZYMON ROZUM | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 216,0 | 25 | 51 | 35 | 35 | 14 | 56 | (62) | ||
60 | LTU 56 | Vykintas Mizgiris | Neringos sporto mokykla | 218,0 | 36 | 22 | 38 | 17 | (67) | 37 | 64 | ||
61 | POL 1754 | Jan Borowiak | KS Dobra Marina | 219,0 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 33 | (ufd) | 9 | ufd | ||
62 | POL 1999 | Jakub Tomczyński | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 222,0 | 25 | (ufd) | 7 | 18 | 61 | 67 | 44 | ||
63 | POL 1151 | Alicja Przybyłek | AZS Poznań | 17 | 222,0 | 44 | 16 | 25 | 29 | 58 | 50 | (65) | |
64 | LTU 750 | RŪTA MAŽUNAVIČIŪTĖ | Sporto centras "Atžalynas "Šiauliai | 18 | 222,0 | 37 | 26 | 23 | 18 | (65) | 61 | 57 | |
65 | POL 1390 | Kacper Młodzianowski | AZS Poznań | 226,0 | 50 | 19 | 25 | 52 | (57) | 33 | 47 | ||
66 | POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 19 | 228,0 | 18 | 49 | 20 | 23 | (64) | 59 | 59 | |
67 | POL 1881 | Maciej Cymerman | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 237,0 | 34 | 41 | 16 | 20 | 63 | (66) | 63 | ||
68 | POL 2142 | Hanna Wiszniowska | JKW Poznań | 20 | 237,0 | 26 | 32 | 51 | 42 | 55 | (73) | 31 | |
69 | POL 2101 | Mikołaj Bazyli | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 238,0 | 61 | 25 | 20 | 21 | (70) | 70 | 41 | ||
70 | LTU 455 | Rokas Germanavicius | KSM BANGPUTYS | 242,0 | 27 | 19 | 28 | 68 | (74) | 24 | 72 | ||
71 | LTU 808 | NOJUS VOLUNGEVIČIUS | NBA-ESSC-POSEIDONAS (ltu club team) | 273,0 | 57 | 29 | 24 | 49 | (72) | 58 | 56 | ||
72 | POL 1716 | Bartłomiej Heksel | KN Lider Kraków | 273,0 | 67 | 34 | 32 | 33 | (69) | 40 | 67 | ||
73 | POL 1862 | Zuzanna Zielińska | YKP Gdynia | 21 | 278,0 | 54 | 12 | 23 | 50 | 73 | (76) | 66 | |
74 | POL 2204 | Aleksandra Zybert | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 22 | 279,0 | 10 | 65 | 58 | 36 | (75) | 42 | 68 | |
75 | LTU 50 | Tomas Blinstrubas | Neringos sporto mokykla | 282,0 | 31 | 21 | 46 | 66 | 51 | 63 | (75) | ||
76 | POL 2709 | Julian Podwalski | SSW MOS Iława | 282,0 | 53 | 23 | 40 | 40 | (68) | 65 | 61 | ||
77 | POL 1460 | Aleksandra Jakubowska | ŻMKS Poznań | 23 | 284,0 | 63 | 38 | 26 | 39 | (66) | 60 | 58 | |
78 | POL 1230 | Aleksandra Borucka | AZS Poznań | 24 | 286,0 | 58 | 46 | 29 | 27 | 62 | 64 | (69) | |
79 | POL 1851 | PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 25 | 290,0 | 37 | 28 | 50 | 34 | 71 | (72) | 70 | |
80 | POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | SSW MOS Iława | 110,0 | 27 | 40 | (57) | 38 | 4 | 1 | |||
81 | POL 2057 | Natalia Kilar | YK Stal Gdynia | 26 | 142,0 | 52 | (54) | 41 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
82 | POL 871 | Adam Cwojdziński | ŻMKS Poznań | 144,0 | 48 | 33 | 26 | (49) | 32 | 5 | |||
83 | POL 111 | Jakub Lipowski | KN Lider Kraków | 145,0 | 45 | (59) | 43 | 40 | 5 | 12 | |||
84 | POL 932 | Jakub Rusiniak | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 145,0 | (50) | 15 | 45 | 45 | 23 | 17 | |||
85 | LTU 509 | Matas Kniubas | KSM BANGPUTYS | 147,0 | (38) | 39 | 41 | 29 | 30 | 8 | |||
86 | CZE 836 | Adela Rabasova | YC Jezero Hlucin | 27 | 148,0 | 24 | 50 | 52 | (57) | 13 | 9 | ||
87 | POL 2209 | Filip Rostek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 151,0 | 23 | (57) | 50 | 48 | 14 | 16 | |||
88 | POL 1801 | Oskar Wielczyk | SSW MOS Iława | 153,0 | 29 | 62 | (70) | 58 | 1 | 3 | |||
89 | POL 885 | Anna Chomont | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 28 | 155,0 | (59) | 45 | 42 | 51 | 10 | 7 | ||
90 | POL 1593 | Rafał Balicki | CHKŻ Chojnice | 156,0 | (56) | 47 | 54 | 43 | 6 | 6 | |||
91 | POL 1960 | Miłosz Samek | KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin | 157,0 | 54 | 40 | 33 | (55) | 26 | 4 | |||
92 | POL 1329 | Gita van der Voort | KŻ Horn Kraków | 29 | 160,0 | 47 | 37 | (52) | 31 | 25 | 20 | ||
93 | POL 2019 | Danuta Grudzień | UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski | 30 | 168,0 | 36 | 42 | (58) | 56 | 24 | 10 | ||
94 | CZE 769 | Jeremias Prikryl | LS Kromeriz | 170,0 | (58) | 43 | 55 | 20 | 28 | 24 | |||
95 | POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | AZS Poznań | 31 | 171,0 | (66) | 36 | 53 | 53 | 11 | 18 | ||
96 | POL 2206 | HANNA KORSAK | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 32 | 174,0 | 40 | (51) | 47 | 37 | 21 | 29 | ||
97 | CZE 714 | Matyas Dymak | YC VYSOŁE MYTO | 175,0 | 44 | 53 | (56) | 35 | 18 | 25 | |||
98 | POL 945 | Andrzej Nycz | JKW Poznań | 181,0 | 43 | 34 | 47 | (54) | 46 | 11 | |||
99 | POL 1949 | Maksymilian Kabat | CHKŻ Chojnice | 182,0 | (56) | 48 | 46 | 26 | 43 | 19 | |||
100 | POL 1978 | Kinga Furmanek | SSW MOS Iława | 33 | 182,0 | 28 | (57) | 53 | 51 | 27 | 23 | ||
101 | RUS 3939 | Ivan Mikhalev | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 185,0 | 49 | (54) | 37 | 48 | 8 | 43 | |||
102 | POL 2148 | Jakub Modzelewski | AZS Poznań | 190,0 | 40 | (67) | 67 | 26 | 31 | 26 | |||
103 | POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | SSW MOS Iława | 34 | 194,0 | 46 | 44 | 38 | (47) | 39 | 27 | ||
104 | POL 2200 | Kaja Śledzińska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 35 | 196,0 | 16 | (68) | 60 | 57 | 15 | 48 | ||
105 | POL 1644 | Nina Janowicz | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 36 | 196,0 | (68) | 38 | 56 | 34 | 22 | 46 | ||
106 | POL 2043 | Lila Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 37 | 199,0 | (62) | 56 | 48 | 45 | 20 | 30 | ||
107 | POL 1963 | Zofia Prądzyńska | CHKŻ Chojnice | 38 | 205,0 | 48 | 52 | 36 | 55 | (bfd) | 14 | ||
108 | POL 1829 | Stanisław Wojda | JKW Poznań | 205,0 | 46 | (64) | 27 | 46 | 53 | 33 | |||
109 | POL 1050 | Szymon Rossa | ŻMKS Poznań | 207,0 | 57 | 52 | (72) | 38 | 19 | 41 | |||
110 | CZE 788 | Michal Rais | YC SK Štětí | 209,0 | 38 | 55 | 44 | (59) | 33 | 39 | |||
111 | POL 2114 | Tymon Wiatrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 215,0 | 65 | (72) | 60 | 70 | 7 | 13 | |||
112 | POL 127 | Franciszek Kolikow | UKŻ Błękitni Kołobrzeg | 215,0 | (69) | 70 | 48 | 67 | 9 | 21 | |||
113 | POL 2152 | Filip Lenart | KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW | 217,0 | 41 | 33 | 44 | (53) | 50 | 49 | |||
114 | CZE 38 | Jindrich Kalab | VS Duchcov | 219,0 | 51 | (75) | 64 | 72 | 17 | 15 | |||
115 | LTU 410 | Meda Rimaitė | Neringos sporto mokykla | 39 | 220,0 | 55 | (66) | 32 | 31 | 45 | 53 | ||
116 | POL 1224 | Piotr Jakubowski | ŻMKS Poznań | 222,0 | 34 | 60 | (63) | 60 | 40 | 28 | |||
117 | POL 1368 | Klara Matysik | YKP KRAKÓW | 40 | 223,0 | 30 | 59 | (66) | 54 | 58 | 22 | ||
118 | LTU 751 | ROJUS STANKEVIČIUS | Sporto centras "Atžalynas "Šiauliai | 224,0 | (76) | 49 | 59 | 41 | 12 | 63 | |||
119 | LTU 51 | Kristupas Alseika | Neringos sporto mokykla | 225,0 | (62) | 24 | 49 | 60 | 54 | 38 | |||
120 | POL 2170 | Jan Fuk | Giżycka Grupa Regatowa | 232,0 | 70 | 58 | (73) | 58 | 2 | 44 | |||
121 | POL 2203 | Michał Karnacewicz | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 235,0 | 55 | 63 | 30 | (65) | 37 | 50 | |||
122 | POL 2194 | Maciej Dudek | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 237,0 | (74) | 60 | 37 | 46 | 42 | 52 | |||
123 | POL 1888 | JOANNA DYJA | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 41 | 238,0 | 45 | (69) | 59 | 66 | 34 | 34 | ||
124 | POL 1902 | Mateusz Kolba | KN Lider Kraków | 241,0 | 53 | 64 | (75) | 52 | 36 | 36 | |||
125 | CZE 827 | Zuzana Tlapáková | YC SK Štětí | 42 | 244,0 | (70) | 61 | 57 | 37 | 49 | 40 | ||
126 | POL 1757 | Rafał Górski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 251,0 | 77 | 63 | (ufd) | 30 | 44 | 37 | |||
127 | POL 1798 | Hanna Ługowska | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 43 | 252,0 | 35 | (71) | 65 | 63 | 38 | 51 | ||
128 | POL 1448 | MARIANNA GĘBICKA | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 44 | 260,0 | (66) | 50 | 62 | 64 | 52 | 32 | ||
129 | LTU 111 | Nojus Mockus | Ziemys | 263,0 | (64) | 56 | 62 | 65 | 35 | 45 | |||
130 | LTU 106 | Rapolas Norvaišas | Buriavimo klubas "Vėjo sparnai"Plungė | 269,0 | 42 | 44 | 54 | 59 | 66 | (73) | |||
131 | LTU 451 | Asta Aperaviciute | KSM BANGPUTYS | 45 | 271,0 | (60) | 58 | 61 | 62 | 48 | 42 | ||
132 | POL 1492 | Paweł Romanowicz | JKW Poznań | 273,0 | 63 | 53 | 40 | 61 | 56 | (66) | |||
133 | POL 1753 | Michał Jankowski | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 278,0 | 59 | 55 | 64 | 44 | (65) | 56 | |||
134 | LTU 737 | David Mazeika | NSM | 287,0 | 47 | (77) | 76 | 76 | 16 | 68 | |||
135 | LTU 450 | Rokas Golubovas | KSM BANGPUTYS | 287,0 | 49 | 69 | 66 | (77) | 41 | 58 | |||
136 | LTU 469 | Deimantas Valeika | KSM BANGPUTYS | 287,0 | 52 | 46 | 43 | 63 | (bfd) | ufd | |||
137 | POL 51 | Hubert Adamów | KS Dobra Marina | 288,0 | (73) | 73 | 69 | 39 | 60 | 47 | |||
138 | POL 1988 | ANTONI KILISZEK | MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa | 289,0 | 65 | 45 | 61 | 56 | (bfd) | 62 | |||
139 | POL 1193 | Igor Wierzbowski | KN Lider Kraków | 290,0 | 41 | 43 | 63 | 64 | (bfd) | dsq | |||
140 | CZE 615 | Matyas Raza | VS Duchcov | 291,0 | 67 | (74) | 73 | 69 | 47 | 35 | |||
141 | LTU 628 | GRETA KALINAUSKAITĖ | Sporto centras "Atžalynas "Šiauliai | 46 | 292,0 | (69) | 62 | 67 | 47 | 57 | 59 | ||
142 | POL 1871 | Wojciech Stefaniak | ŻMKS Poznań | 300,0 | (74) | 67 | 70 | 69 | 63 | 31 | |||
143 | LTU 133 | Benas Bestauskas | Ziemys | 307,0 | 60 | 71 | (74) | 71 | 51 | 54 | |||
144 | POL 2210 | Kacper Warywoda | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 316,0 | (72) | 61 | 69 | 67 | 59 | 60 | |||
145 | CZE 844 | Frantisek Burda | JK Ceska Lipa | 330,0 | 72 | 65 | (77) | 74 | 55 | 64 | |||
146 | POL 1084 | Julia Maziarz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 47 | 330,0 | (75) | 70 | 65 | 68 | 70 | 57 | ||
147 | POL 194 | Krzysztof Szczodrowski | CHKŻ Chojnice | 331,0 | 51 | 72 | 72 | (75) | 67 | 65 | |||
148 | LTU 102 | Ema Kuodyte | Ziemys | 339,0 | (71) | 66 | 68 | 70 | 68 | 67 | |||
149 | LTU 2055 | DOMAS GUDAUSKAS | Buriavimo klubas "Vėjo sparnai"Plungė | 345,0 | (78) | 78 | 71 | 71 | 64 | 61 | |||
150 | LTU 445 | Šarūnas Jakas | Neringos sporto mokykla | 346,0 | (76) | 74 | 71 | 73 | 69 | 55 | |||
151 | LTU 452 | Domas Janciukas | KSM BANGPUTYS | 348,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 29 | dnc | |||
152 | LTU 166 | Adomas Krucius | Ziemys | 348,0 | 68 | 73 | 75 | (76) | 61 | 71 | |||
153 | POL 1188 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | KS Omega Kraków | 348,0 | 75 | (76) | 68 | 73 | 62 | 70 | |||
154 | POL 1622 | Stanisław Cholewicki | JKW Poznań | 353,0 | 71 | 68 | 74 | (75) | 71 | 69 | |||
155 | CZE 703 | Liliana Dymakova | YC VYSOŁE MYTO | 48 | 364,0 | 73 | 75 | (dnc) | 72 | 72 | 72 | ||
156 | LTU 188 | Karolis Rimgaila | Ziemys | 375,0 | (78) | 76 | 76 | 74 | 74 | 75 | |||
157 | LTU 45 | Brendan Igor Fedorčev Ferns | Neringos sporto mokykla | 384,0 | (77) | 77 | dnc | dnc | 73 | 74 |
Kary punktowe:
LTU 56 | race 1 | 36, 36 --> 40 points, scp |
LTU 455 | race 1 | 27, 27 --> 31 points, scp |
LTU 50 | race 1 | 31, 31 --> 35 points, scp |
LTU 509 | race 1 | 38, 38 --> 42 points, scp |
LTU 410 | race 1 | 55, 55 --> 59 points, scp |
LTU 51 | race 1 | 62, 62 --> 66 points, scp |
LTU 106 | race 1 | 42, 42 --> 46 points, scp |
LTU 469 | race 1 | 52, 52 --> 56 points, scp |
LTU 451 | race 1 | 60, 60 --> 64 points, scp |
LTU 111 | race 1 | 64, 64 --> 68 points, scp |
POL 127 | race 1 | 69, 69 --> 73 points, scp |
LTU 450 | race 1 | 49, 49 --> 53 points, scp |
POL 194 | race 1 | 51, 51 --> 55 points, scp |
LTU 737 | race 1 | 47, 47 --> 51 points, scp |
LTU 445 | race 3 | 71, 71 --> 75 points, scp |
LTU 45 | race 1 | 77, 77 --> 80 points, scp |