Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 2000Ignacy Oźminkowski
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa18,03(ufd)1142412
2 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
15
YKP Gdynia21,0(10)11151174
3 POL 2071Mateusz Gigielewicz
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa40,01(ufd)24111822
4 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
14
JKW Poznań41,081336(23)1055
5 POL 1750Filip Nosol
12
CHKŻ Chojnice47,0267(20)836141
6 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów47,09442(20)17227
7 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa56,0225(ufd)146630
8 POL 1868Joanna Cymerman
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów164,0642128(41)51116
9 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
13
CHKŻ Chojnice78,020310813311(32)10
10 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
16
KS Spójnia Warszawa81,0819106310718(33)
11 POL 1799Iwo Reński
14
YKP Gdynia85,031418912(21)1676
12 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
13
AZS Poznań95,0(53)12969432527
13 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
12
YKP Gdynia297,0(28)2012711914213
14 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
15
YKP Gdynia99,0212112133641(52)
15 POL 2032Fabian Kocięda
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA99,024851810(37)10420
16 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa101,0195381421436(43)
17 POL 333Michał "Kornik" Skawiński
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa105,01571652459(25)24
18 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
14
YKP Gdynia107,011013326(46)5346
19 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów109,019111814(40)62831
20 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW114,05124417(43)83034
21 POL 100Krzysztof Ołowiak
11
YKP Gdynia115,06251211523(35)1221
22 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
14
AZS Poznań3120,0(51)1820151010122015
23 POL 2058Piotr Grabski
14
YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj123,02961513131217(37)18
24 POL 3404SZYMON ROZUM
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa126,0139928(30)2020225
25 POL 1884Oskar Sawicki
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów126,0108221219(56)16435
26 POL 2219Aleksander Bury
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia126,0162327171211713(28)
27 POL 2019Danuta Grudzień
13
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski4128,0232124(37)2461398
28 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
14
AZS Poznań131,0471515153517(40)23
29 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów5132,0121962222(29)221712
30 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
13
YKP Gdynia140,0321114523132319(50)
31 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
14
KŻ Horn Kraków146,0(44)38201129525513
32 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW147,0(33)183027218113011
33 POL 2142Hanna Wiszniowska
14
JKW Poznań6151,0915814(49)42202617
34 POL 1645Michał Biedalak
14
JKW Poznań156,023108(ufd)191482747
35 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
15
CHKŻ Chojnice7158,03520(56)316721299
36 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa8162,01317716183718(52)36
37 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
12
SSW MOS Iława9163,022152430226359(37)
38 POL 1882Filip Oleszczyk
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów168,025251619(48)14251232
39 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa171,0438(44)38416131840
40 POL 1193Igor Wierzbowski
12
KN Lider Kraków175,05262197845(57)54
41 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
15
YKP Gdynia184,0736234(dnf)dnfdnf14
42 POL 1949Maksymilian Kabat
13
CHKŻ Chojnice189,01722192616402623(42)
43 POL 1716Bartłomiej Heksel
15
KN Lider Kraków190,042282110182223(50)26
44 POL 1754Jan Borowiak
14
KS Dobra Marina197,04713191728332416(51)
45 POL 1230Aleksandra Borucka
13
AZS Poznań10198,01424251047411522(49)
46 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
13
YKP Gdynia11199,0(57)34137112535056
47 POL 2209Filip Rostek
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn201,021412828(44)1691939
48 POL 2148Jakub Modzelewski
15
AZS Poznań201,012162616(56)40362629
49 POL 2709Julian Podwalski
14
SSW MOS Iława208,03229262417(45)122444
50 POL 2166Dominika Grala
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa12209,011934(ufd)3635181353
51 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
14
YK Stal Gdynia13210,0331323273622(48)3719
52 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk14211,02229172535312131(55)
53 POL 1963Zofia Prądzyńska
11
CHKŻ Chojnice15215,030172726(46)27311641
54 POL 1881Maciej Cymerman
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów219,0728431922432235(dnf)
55 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa16224,0203332337(53)471438
56 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
13
JKW Poznań238,0144129359443234(45)
57 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
13
ŻMKS Poznań243,015(ufd)3736204737348
58 POL 1988ANTONI KILISZEK
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa245,01623282252254336(57)
59 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
12
KN Lider Kraków204,0(52)313423264930101
60 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
12
SSW MOS Iława208,03948(55)20151947173
61 POL 2152Filip Lenart
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW221,04216372316(51)194919
62 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA17225,018(ufd)4629142644462
63 POL 1917Filip Marjański
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk225,044403842337(55)156
64 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
12
AZS Poznań18230,043263834(54)18242225
65 RUS 3939Ivan Mikhalev
12
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 232,0184040314215(56)1135
66 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice233,041323637272128(42)11
67 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn240,043213236(46)3233637
68 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk240,026243539232839(49)26
69 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
15
ŻMKS Poznań19241,0272722134138(50)4231
70 POL 1902Mateusz Kolba
13
KN Lider Kraków242,037303938(41)941399
71 POL 1492Paweł Romanowicz
14
JKW Poznań243,031311132451940(54)34
72 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 246,030143343(47)32383323
73 POL 1026Jakub Gil
13
CHKŻ Chojnice252,0385144444463427(dnf)
74 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa20252,01732312940(55)413824
75 POL 817Lila Sochaj
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk21254,0244441(46)273940345
76 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn22254,026272921532436(56)38
77 POL 2170Jan Fuk
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa256,01139(55)463050313217
78 POL 2206HANNA KORSAK
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa23256,04022233237(52)392439
79 POL 1885Anna Chomont
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów24257,0355148(57)218462127
80 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
12
CHKŻ Chojnice260,025(52)47482828274413
81 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
12
SSW MOS Iława25261,0374240412131(48)418
82 POL 1368Klara Matysik
14
YKP KRAKÓW26261,034(44)44413329193130
83 POL 945Andrzej Nycz
13
JKW Poznań268,0(52)5142184350152821
84 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
11
SSW MOS Iława270,03435(53)334330512816
85 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA273,0(54)4947443212423512
86 POL 1329Gita van der Voort
12
KŻ Horn Kraków27277,0(57)5354513211341032
87 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa28277,027491734502038(51)42
88 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa29280,0483952473827(55)1514
89 POL 1234Maksymilian Kowalczyk
14
KS Omega Kraków286,0(56)4539403854262915
90 POL 1745Adrian Majdosz
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów288,0(53)465243255128394
91 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa30292,047333125(52)24434643
92 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
13
JKW Poznań295,05837(dsq)ufd2517294129
93 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
12
YKP Gdynia31305,054(ufd)30543913423340
94 POL 2122Igor Gruszczyński
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława306,04546543948(57)27407
95 POL 1224Piotr Jakubowski
13
ŻMKS Poznań307,038434645(55)15544818
96 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński
13
ŻMKS Poznań310,0(46)3541423434334546
97 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
13
YKP Gdynia32322,0503736245348(56)2351
98 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
14
LKS Charzykowy324,0284751(52)2939513841
99 POL 1592Krzysztof Szczodrowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice327,051544253423045(55)10
100 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
13
ŻMKS Poznań330,046533545(56)48302053
101 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski
12
UKS FIR WARSZAWA330,0454550(52)3138505120
102 POL 1049Teresa Zawal
15
ŻMKS Poznań33330,03630453535445253(54)
103 POL 2194Maciej Dudek
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn332,04842334931(52)324552
104 POL 1448MARIANNA GĘBICKA
13
MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA34354,0493645405136(53)4849
105 POL 1888JOANNA DYJA
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa35360,0(55)5049535547295522
106 POL 959Maciej Placzke
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA364,039342530(dnc)dncdncdncdnf
107 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława36364,04943505054343747(ufd)
108 POL 51Hubert Adamów
14
KS Dobra Marina366,04036(57)513955445645
109 POL 2210Kacper Warywoda
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn367,0294751504553(54)4448
110 POL 1489Paweł Koliński
14
LKS Charzykowy367,0315053(54)4945524344
111 POL 2723Jakub Szczepański
13
LKS Charzykowy369,04156(dnf)565133494736
112 POL 3405Zofia Szcześniak
13
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz37372,050544849(57)54464328
113 POL 127FRANEK KOLIKOW
13
UKŻ Błękitni Kołobrzeg380,036484947(58)56575433
114 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
13
KS Energetyk38388,0(56)5243485042535347
115 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki
12
JKW Poznań403,0555556(58)3749495250
116 POL 1053Oskar Kielnar
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława455,05857575557575757(ufd)