Nr na żaglu | Imię i Nazwisko | (wg rocznika) |
Klub | Kat.K | Kat.M | Kat.9K | Kat.9M | Punkty | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POL 2124 | Agata Koropecka | YK Stal Gdynia | 1 | 37,0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18 | (25) | ||||
2 | POL 1619 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | YKP Gdynia | 1 | 41,0 | 1 | (25) | 12 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 | ||||
3 | POL 2244 | Igor Kawałko | OPTI CWM GDYNIA | 2 | 47,0 | 15 | 3 | (23) | 5 | 22 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | POL 2135 | Tymon Kosobucki | YKP Gdynia | 3 | 47,0 | 2 | 5 | (17) | 3 | 15 | 15 | 7 | ||||
5 | POL 3333 | Maja Komorowska | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 2 | 55,0 | 3 | 4 | (33) | 22 | 10 | 12 | 4 | ||||
6 | POL 1221 | Julia Padzik | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 3 | 55,0 | 11 | 9 | (14) | 14 | 13 | 5 | 3 | ||||
7 | POL 3425 | Maksymilian Malec | Opti CWM Gdynia | 4 | 69,0 | 6 | 2 | (32) | 30 | 12 | 13 | 6 | ||||
8 | POL 1254 | Franciszek Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 5 | 69,0 | 19 | 12 | (25) | 12 | 14 | 3 | 9 | ||||
9 | POL 2137 | Piotr Toczek | YKP Gdynia | 6 | 76,0 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 8 | (22) | 19 | ||||
10 | POL 1403 | Kacper Kibiersza | YK Stal Gdynia | 7 | 80,0 | 28 | 6 | (42) | 7 | 17 | 10 | 12 | ||||
11 | POL 20311 | Jan Ząbkiewicz | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 8 | 81,0 | 14 | 26 | 5 | (44) | 3 | 4 | 29 | ||||
12 | POL 1551 | Maciej Streubel | YKP Gdynia | 9 | 83,0 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 18 | (55) | 26 | 16 | ||||
13 | POL 3406 | Małgorzata Wyrębska | YK Stal Gdynia | 4 | 84,0 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 33 | (ufd) | ||||
14 | POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn | 10 | 86,0 | 5 | 23 | 29 | 6 | (42) | 8 | 15 | ||||
15 | POL 1548 | Andrzej Thomas | YK Stal Gdynia | 11 | 87,0 | 17 | 13 | 20 | 4 | (33) | 6 | 27 | ||||
16 | POL 2110 | Konrad Kunc | YK Stal Gdynia | 12 | 95,0 | 18 | (30) | 27 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 17 | ||||
17 | POL 1897 | Michał Trafalski | YK Stal Gdynia | 13 | 102,0 | 26 | (36) | 28 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 10 | ||||
18 | POL 1943 | Wiktor Łasak | Opti CWM Gdynia | 14 | 106,0 | 30 | 15 | (dsq) | 16 | 34 | 9 | 2 | ||||
19 | POL 81 | Tymon Sochaj | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 15 | 115,0 | (ufd) | 16 | 9 | 50 | 1 | 17 | 22 | ||||
20 | POL 1940 | Filip Bil | YK Stal Gdynia | 16 | 115,0 | 4 | 18 | 41 | 34 | 2 | 16 | (ufd) | ||||
21 | POL 1817 | Emilia Paszek | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 5 | 117,0 | 22 | 11 | 13 | (32) | 20 | 27 | 24 | ||||
22 | POL 2031 | Ida Kocięda | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 6 | 123,0 | 29 | 22 | 21 | 13 | 27 | (39) | 11 | ||||
23 | POL 2083 | Konrad Czech | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 17 | 123,0 | 27 | 20 | 11 | 26 | 25 | (28) | 14 | ||||
24 | POL 936 | Maurycy Kosmowski | Port Mechelinki | 18 | 134,0 | 16 | (39) | 16 | 9 | 38 | 19 | 36 | ||||
25 | POL 2081 | Zofia Glaza | Opti CWM Gdynia | 7 | 134,0 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 35 | 16 | (37) | 31 | ||||
26 | POL 9 | Aleksandra Zastawna | YKP Gdynia | 8 | 134,0 | 20 | 37 | 22 | (46) | 19 | 23 | 13 | ||||
27 | POL 2134 | Jakub Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 19 | 137,0 | 7 | 21 | 34 | 40 | (41) | 14 | 21 | ||||
28 | POL 2140 | Maja Józkowicz | YKP Gdynia | 9 | 144,0 | 21 | 8 | 35 | 21 | 24 | 35 | (41) | ||||
29 | POL 2089 | Norbert Herba | YK Stal Gdynia | 20 | 145,0 | (35) | 32 | 7 | 31 | 21 | 24 | 30 | ||||
30 | POL 2169 | Natasza Micewicz | YKP Gdynia | 10 | 150,0 | 41 | 34 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 38 | (44) | ||||
31 | POL 21 | Maksymilian Stańko | Port Mechelinki | 21 | 159,0 | 39 | 35 | 10 | (52) | 4 | 32 | 39 | ||||
32 | POL 1159 | Rafał Ołowiak | YKP Gdynia | 22 | 162,0 | 24 | 38 | 6 | 42 | (49) | 29 | 23 | ||||
33 | POL 2001 | Oskar Sylka | YKP Gdynia | 23 | 165,0 | (36) | 19 | 24 | 33 | 36 | 25 | 28 | ||||
34 | POL 122 | Kajetan Liszewski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 24 | 167,0 | 48 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 32 | (49) | 45 | ||||
35 | POL 1007 | Wiktor Pawelczyk | Port Mechelinki | 25 | 169,0 | 40 | 24 | (52) | 19 | 29 | 31 | 26 | ||||
36 | POL 2086 | Tobiasz Zabiegałowski | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 26 | 170,0 | 34 | 33 | (47) | 37 | 26 | 20 | 20 | ||||
37 | POL 2116 | Alicja Saj | YK Stal Gdynia | 11 | 186,0 | 31 | 28 | 19 | 25 | 47 | 36 | (48) | ||||
38 | POL 1185 | Vsevolod Nazarov | UKS Navigo | 27 | 190,0 | 32 | 41 | 30 | 41 | 28 | (55) | 18 | ||||
39 | POL 2139 | Jan Mucharski | YKP Gdynia | 28 | 203,0 | 37 | 31 | 36 | 11 | (ufd) | 54 | 34 | ||||
40 | POL 1701 | Marika Tassious | YKP Gdynia | 12 | 224,0 | 23 | 40 | 44 | 28 | 46 | (56) | 43 | ||||
41 | POL 1672 | Oliwier Kozłowski | UKS Navigo | 29 | 231,0 | 44 | 42 | (45) | 23 | 45 | 44 | 33 | ||||
42 | POL 1005 | Maja Filipska | YK Stal Gdynia | 13 | 237,0 | 46 | 49 | 40 | 27 | 37 | (50) | 38 | ||||
43 | POL 1596 | Szymon Mocarski | Port Mechelinki | 30 | 239,0 | 42 | (47) | 46 | 38 | 30 | 43 | 40 | ||||
44 | POL 1923 | Wiktor Weselak | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 31 | 244,0 | (ufd) | 27 | 37 | 51 | 40 | 42 | 47 | ||||
45 | POL 1276 | Weronika Pawlak | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 14 | 244,0 | 45 | 45 | 48 | 29 | 35 | (57) | 42 | ||||
46 | POL 2117 | Piotr Tutkowski | YK Stal Gdynia | 32 | 249,0 | 59 | 57 | 18 | 36 | (61) | 30 | 49 | ||||
47 | POL 1704 | Franciszek Wołyniec | UKS Navigo | 33 | 249,0 | 38 | (53) | 39 | 43 | 51 | 41 | 37 | ||||
48 | POL 1446 | Gustaw Trybek | YKP Gdynia | 34 | 251,0 | (dnc) | dnc | dnc | dnc | 18 | 21 | 8 | ||||
49 | POL 1812 | Franciszek Miłosz | YKP Gdynia | 35 | 257,0 | 33 | (dnf) | 50 | 57 | 31 | 40 | 46 | ||||
50 | POL 1281 | Klara Malec | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 15 | 275,0 | 52 | 43 | (53) | 53 | 44 | 48 | 35 | ||||
51 | POL 2136 | Kajetan Matwiejczyk | YKP Gdynia | 36 | 280,0 | 25 | 46 | (dsq) | 39 | dnc | 34 | dnc | ||||
52 | POL 1835 | Magdalena Ziółkowska | YKP Gdynia | 16 | 281,0 | (53) | 48 | 31 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | ||||
53 | POL 2150 | Makary Gałka | UKS Navigo | 37 | 288,0 | 51 | 54 | (60) | 56 | 48 | 47 | 32 | ||||
54 | POL 9369 | Olaf Krupa | Port Mechelinki | 38 | 294,0 | 50 | 50 | 55 | 48 | 39 | 52 | (ufd) | ||||
55 | POL 292 | Zuzanna Kapała | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 17 | 295,0 | 54 | 55 | 43 | 45 | (ufd) | 45 | 53 | ||||
56 | POL 1970 | Tymothy Melentyev | YKP Gdynia | 39 | 296,0 | 47 | 52 | 38 | 54 | 52 | 53 | (ufd) | ||||
57 | POL 1926 | Julia Czerwiak | YKP Gdynia | 18 | 299,0 | (55) | 51 | 54 | 55 | 43 | 46 | 50 | ||||
58 | POL 100 | Marcel Styba | Port Mechelinki | 40 | 301,0 | 43 | 44 | 57 | 47 | 56 | (59) | 54 | ||||
59 | POL 1602 | Miłosz Szmagliński | YKP Gdynia | 41 | 323,0 | 49 | (dnf) | 49 | 60 | 53 | 61 | 51 | ||||
60 | POL 1187 | Marek Filipski | YK Stal Gdynia | 42 | 342,0 | 56 | 60 | 51 | (64) | 60 | 60 | 55 | ||||
61 | POL 147 | Lena Bukowska | YK Stal Gdynia | 19 | 343,0 | 57 | 56 | (59) | 58 | 58 | 58 | 56 | ||||
62 | POL 1158 | Mateusz Bogdziwicz | Port Mechelinki | 43 | 347,0 | 58 | 58 | 56 | 59 | 54 | 62 | (dnc) | ||||
63 | POL 1292 | Franciszek Karmoliński | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 44 | 358,0 | 60 | 62 | 61 | 61 | 57 | (64) | 57 | ||||
64 | POL 893 | Wiktor Kruszyński | YK Stal Gdynia | 45 | 367,0 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 62 | 59 | (dnc) | dnc | ||||
65 | POL 940 | Bartłomiej Bil | OPTI CWM Gdynia | 46 | 385,0 | (dnc) | 61 | dnc | 63 | 62 | 63 | dnc |