Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Kat.9K Kat.9M Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
12
YK Stal Gdynia137,010121518(25)
2 POL 1619Mateusz Gąsiorowski
14
YKP Gdynia141,01(25)1210675
3 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA247,0153(23)52211
4 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
14
YKP Gdynia347,025(17)315157
5 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia255,034(33)2210124
6 POL 1221Julia Padzik
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia355,0119(14)141353
7 POL 3425Maksymilian Malec
13
Opti CWM Gdynia469,062(32)3012136
8 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
15
YK Stal Gdynia569,01912(25)121439
9 POL 2137Piotr Toczek
14
YKP Gdynia676,091015158(22)19
10 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
13
YK Stal Gdynia780,0286(42)7171012
11 POL 20311Jan Ząbkiewicz
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia881,014265(44)3429
12 POL 1551Maciej Streubel
13
YKP Gdynia983,0137318(55)2616
13 POL 3406Małgorzata Wyrębska
12
YK Stal Gdynia484,0829121133(ufd)
14 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn1086,0523296(42)815
15 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
15
YK Stal Gdynia1187,01713204(33)627
16 POL 2110Konrad Kunc
15
YK Stal Gdynia1295,018(30)27823217
17 POL 1897Michał Trafalski
14
YK Stal Gdynia13102,026(36)282071110
18 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
15
Opti CWM Gdynia14106,03015(dsq)163492
19 POL 81Tymon Sochaj
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk15115,0(ufd)1695011722
20 POL 1940Filip Bil
12
YK Stal Gdynia16115,04184134216(ufd)
21 POL 1817Emilia Paszek
11
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk5117,0221113(32)202724
22 POL 2031Ida Kocięda
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia6123,02922211327(39)11
23 POL 2083Konrad Czech
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia17123,02720112625(28)14
24 POL 936Maurycy Kosmowski
12
Port Mechelinki18134,016(39)169381936
25 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
13
Opti CWM Gdynia7134,01214263516(37)31
26 POL 9Aleksandra Zastawna
15
YKP Gdynia8134,0203722(46)192313
27 POL 2134Jakub Matwiejczyk
14
YKP Gdynia19137,07213440(41)1421
28 POL 2140Maja Józkowicz
15
YKP Gdynia9144,021835212435(41)
29 POL 2089Norbert Herba
11
YK Stal Gdynia20145,0(35)32731212430
30 POL 2169Natasza Micewicz
12
YKP Gdynia10150,04134424938(44)
31 POL 21Maksymilian Stańko
12
Port Mechelinki21159,0393510(52)43239
32 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
14
YKP Gdynia22162,02438642(49)2923
33 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
13
YKP Gdynia23165,0(36)192433362528
34 POL 122Kajetan Liszewski
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia24167,0481781732(49)45
35 POL 1007Wiktor Pawelczyk
14
Port Mechelinki25169,04024(52)19293126
36 POL 2086Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia26170,03433(47)37262020
37 POL 2116Alicja Saj
11
YK Stal Gdynia11186,0312819254736(48)
38 POL 1185Vsevolod Nazarov
13
UKS Navigo27190,03241304128(55)18
39 POL 2139Jan Mucharski
12
YKP Gdynia28203,037313611(ufd)5434
40 POL 1701Marika Tassious
14
YKP Gdynia12224,02340442846(56)43
41 POL 1672Oliwier Kozłowski
12
UKS Navigo29231,04442(45)23454433
42 POL 1005Maja Filipska
12
YK Stal Gdynia13237,04649402737(50)38
43 POL 1596Szymon Mocarski
11
Port Mechelinki30239,042(47)4638304340
44 POL 1923Wiktor Weselak
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk31244,0(ufd)273751404247
45 POL 1276Weronika Pawlak
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia14244,04545482935(57)42
46 POL 2117Piotr Tutkowski
10
YK Stal Gdynia32249,059571836(61)3049
47 POL 1704Franciszek Wołyniec
15
UKS Navigo33249,038(53)3943514137
48 POL 1446Gustaw Trybek
13
YKP Gdynia34251,0(dnc)dncdncdnc18218
49 POL 1812Franciszek Miłosz
12
YKP Gdynia35257,033(dnf)5057314046
50 POL 1281Klara Malec
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia15275,05243(53)53444835
51 POL 2136Kajetan Matwiejczyk
14
YKP Gdynia36280,02546(dsq)39dnc34dnc
52 POL 1835Magdalena Ziółkowska
11
YKP Gdynia16281,0(53)483149505152
53 POL 2150Makary Gałka
11
UKS Navigo37288,05154(60)56484732
54 POL 9369Olaf Krupa
12
Port Mechelinki38294,0505055483952(ufd)
55 POL 292Zuzanna Kapała
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia17295,054554345(ufd)4553
56 POL 1970Tymothy Melentyev
14
YKP Gdynia39296,0475238545253(ufd)
57 POL 1926Julia Czerwiak
13
YKP Gdynia18299,0(55)515455434650
58 POL 100Marcel Styba
13
Port Mechelinki40301,04344574756(59)54
59 POL 1602Miłosz Szmagliński
12
YKP Gdynia41323,049(dnf)4960536151
60 POL 1187Marek Filipski
9
YK Stal Gdynia421342,0566051(64)606055
61 POL 147Lena Bukowska
11
YK Stal Gdynia19343,05756(59)58585856
62 POL 1158Mateusz Bogdziwicz
13
Port Mechelinki43347,0585856595462(dnc)
63 POL 1292Franciszek Karmoliński
10
OPTI CWM Gdynia44358,06062616157(64)57
64 POL 893Wiktor Kruszyński
9
YK Stal Gdynia452367,06159586259(dnc)dnc
65 POL 940Bartłomiej Bil
9
OPTI CWM Gdynia463385,0(dnc)61dnc636263dnc