Results: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR
Age
(by year of birth)
Club Cat. F Cat. M SCORES R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 GER 1112Mic Mohr
11
PWV117,014111121(5)32
2 SWE 4799Jonatan Röijer
14
LDSS220,031122(4)14213
3 SWE 4803Erik Norlén
14
KSSS321,0111244511(8)1
4 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
14
YKP Gdynia129,0122162134(15)7
5 GER 1416Carl Krause
14
RSC92430,0324213137(bfd)4
6 GER 1414Caspar ILGENSTEIN
13
Muehlenberger Segel-Club537,023333(11)66326
7 POL 2071Mateusz Gigielewicz
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa646,03815312216(29)5
8 POL 1947Jacek Kalinowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice750,072456622124(24)
9 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
15
YKP Gdynia851,097215142146(27)
10 GER 1415Bo Berthold
15
PWV952,0149213124115(25)
11 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
13
YKP Gdynia1058,04(dnc)3327729129
12 ITA 9217Alex Demurtas
11
Fraglia Vela Riva1166,045232114910(18)16
13 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów1268,02346910361510(21)
14 SWE 4775Erik Bengtsson
13
BKSS1381,02(dnc)881033224138
15 SWE 4816Julia Werton
14
LDSS283,03115119719(22)1611
16 GER 1412Leon Jost
11
Württembergischer Yachtclub1485,0910129(16)5458914
17 GER 1417Severin Gericke
15
CYC1590,066676(37)45131126
18 POL 1868Joanna Cymerman
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów395,05631(32)1259211419
19 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa16109,0485471216420(bfd)29
20 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice17124,017337245183521(44)
21 GER 1418Fiene Arp
13
Warnemünder Segel-Club4128,0131296517912(42)2718
22 GER 1103Reamonn Theiner
12
SSV von 189418133,089106126812(39)2438
23 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk5138,01671419(dsq)235273213
24 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
13
CHKŻ Chojnice19147,0192224272294317(dnc)
25 GER 1300Constantin Bötsch
12
BYC20147,0513231195191017(41)35
26 GER 1428David Buchler
13
Berliner Yacht-Club21149,021151855285141919(41)
27 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
14
JKW Poznań22150,023641825172023(bfd)32
28 ITA 9101Lorenzo Ghirotti
11
Fraglia Vela Malcesine23153,01057182314273730(43)
29 CZE 858Adam Jaroš
14
MYK24153,010141417441384920(54)
30 SWE 4800Philip Bjorkman
14
MSS25153,0891113620272425(50)10
31 SWE 4801Leo Birgersson
13
MSS26162,04459(dsq)1ufd1291722
32 SWE 4769Noah Bernhardtz
14
Röss27163,05521147251213(ufd)3112
33 POL 2552Maciej Iliński
15
YKP Gdynia28164,015266101391914(52)3517
34 SWE 4814Levi Bernhardtz
12
Röss29165,0123220205188728(43)15
35 GER 1277Moritz Wagner
13
DTYC30169,011191041018821(38)3830
36 GER 1011Xaver Schwarz
15
Cyc31173,07255128111412(54)2653
37 SWE 4624TEA ZEEBERG
14
LDSS6174,055941336202226(47)33
38 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
13
YKP Gdynia32179,011799(50)141612453323
39 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
15
YKP Gdynia33192,0106161120191024(56)2551
40 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa34192,01011810192518154036(56)
41 POL 1750Filip Nosol
12
CHKŻ Chojnice35193,015211281481334851(dnc)
42 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa36194,01520(ufd)122024217332220
43 SWE 4700Max Zetterström
13
LDSS37199,0644101526422836(46)28
44 POL 2058Piotr Grabski
14
YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj38204,01713172671216293037(46)
45 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
13
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW39209,0111(ufd)81413291116bfd36
46 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów40216,089874222141744(56)45
47 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów7216,0131510131717221653(55)40
48 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa8217,020241974115106(58)4431
49 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
13
AZS Poznań41217,01683119431810143423(47)
50 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
14
KŻ Horn Kraków42218,025181732137715(63)3450
51 GER 1259Eddy Theodor Von Bülow
14
PYC43224,035232216181510113242(49)
52 SWE 4798Annie Hinton
12
RÖSS9227,0141971817451214(51)3942
53 GER 1484Theodor Schwanebeck
13
RSVM44228,031222627361137(ufd)2837
54 POL 1884Oskar Sawicki
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów45228,01215613353548(57)4555
55 NOR 4047Philip Forslund
12
Nesodden Seilforening46236,0313117153312165553(dnc)
56 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
12
YKP Gdynia10237,014261914145117(ufd)57dnc
57 GER 1477Philipp Riedel
12
Berliner Yacht Club47238,035191914101791043(bfd)62
58 ITA 8572Edoardo Brighenti
14
Fraglia Vela Malcesine48242,019212420117717(61)5858
59 POL 2219Aleksander Bury
14
Opti CWM Gdynia49245,0817152920134321(59)4039
60 SWE 4511Claes Jarudd
14
KSSS50245,012912162419282350(bfd)52
61 POL 1975Maja Kwiek
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa11249,06(ufd)361388161047bfd34
62 NOR 4046Vetle Stoen
13
Nesodden Seilforening51254,018(ufd)10257145114648dnc
63 GER 1391Tim Krause
13
DTYC52258,02514212710286136054(dnc)
64 GER 1498Hans Haberland
13
Segel Club Ahoi Berlin53262,02021283999315(ufd)bfd48
65 SWE 4788Sebastian Delgado
13
Malmö Segelsällskap (MSS)54266,57(ufd)2114152118331849dnc
66 POL 333Michał "Kornik" Skawiński
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa55272,0172032204102315(ufd)bfd61
67 GER 1280Beeke Segger
14
Blankeneser Segelclub12277,0221113297312028(64)5957
68 POL 2166Dominika Grala
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa13284,01865546303825(62)5259
69 POL 1799Iwo Reński
14
YKP Gdynia56302,032183217(ufd)1217341bfd60
70 POL 100Krzysztof Ołowiak
11
YKP Gdynia57153,0193237(46)396271010
71 GER 1230Finn Meichle
12
Württemberger Yachtclub58156,022171323(30)27282312
72 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
14
YKP Gdynia59156,01410319143822(39)153
73 GER 1130Theodor Goede
14
Muehlenberger Segelclub60162,02625(36)3215101518615
74 GER 1470Paul Sigge
13
ETUF61165,02836(41)34881313718
75 CZE 812Ondřej Šindelka
13
MYK62166,0172(ufd)84144261927
76 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
15
YKP Gdynia63173,0(ufd)161922163611291311
77 GER 1419Esther Rodenhausen
15
Mühlenberger Segel Club e. V.64174,0(34)28171526276211123
78 GER 1312Annabelle Knoop
12
Potsdamer Yacht Club14175,0911212836(40)332089
79 CZE 817Lukas Kraus
13
JK Ceska Lipa65177,01340(ufd)15181433161612
80 GER 1090Mathilda Schäfer
13
Münchner Yacht Club15179,0111271238(41)31332114
81 CZE 809Kristýna Flosmanová
13
TJ Jiskra Třeboň16182,01933242425(43)84036
82 POL 1963Zofia Prądzyńska
11
CHKŻ Chojnice17185,0242213103115311919(bfd)
83 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa66187,0311216(45)1737318295
84 GER 1287Lysander Winter
13
NRV67189,51823121817311832(40)20
85 POL 3404SZYMON ROZUM
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa68193,0(52)3420222882927241
86 POL 16Kasia Wajdowska
15
KŻ Horn Kraków18198,026242529(37)1921291213
87 POL 2148Jakub Modzelewski
15
AZS Poznań69199,0912361713233735(47)17
88 SWE 4755Cornelia Widestam
14
KKKK19202,01688192738(58)39542
89 GER 1065Helene Ropohl
11
Mühlenberger Segelclub20203,02410(dnc)1235331140344
90 SWE 4659Selma Hård
12
KKKK21209,03029251811291830(55)19
91 SWE 4669Victor Isdahl
13
Hjuviks Båtklubb70210,0414525354299517(56)
92 POL 2203Michał Karnacewicz
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn71211,0293028304410151114(53)
93 GER 1512Leonie Boecker
12
Potsdamer Yacht Club22212,0(51)30295021202220416
94 SWE 4793Hugo Hovlind
13
LJS72213,01418111625213938(50)31
95 SWE 4646Oscar Wallin
12
MSS73216,025(34)293334132692522
96 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
14
YK Stal Gdynia23226,03411181935312826(38)24
97 GER 1450Eleonora Röpke
13
SGS Schwielochsee24227,0233034(37)22733253221
98 GER 1311Till Bergmann
12
MSC74228,0252420361821302727(39)
99 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
14
AZS Poznań75232,01815263127383237(39)8
100 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
13
JKW Poznań76232,0221627143948261723(50)
101 ITA 9321Giovanni Bedoni
11
Fraglia vela riva del garda77234,0374433321541524(46)30
102 CZE 827Zuzana Tlapáková
12
YC SK Štětí25235,016173229(36)2834222235
103 POL 2032Fabian Kocięda
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA78236,02133352012211410(dnc)dnc
104 GER 1006Marleen Rachmann
11
Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See e.V.26239,023(47)273219224093334
105 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
11
YKP Gdynia79240,035271121222439(49)3625
106 GER 13623Pauline Höpfner
13
Berliner Yacht-Club27242,0592071129302921(bfd)36
107 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
12
OPTI CWM GDYNIA80244,0211926312224256(dnc)dnc
108 GER 13602Joris Leiskau
13
RSVM81246,0394222251123282630(55)
109 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka
13
AZS Poznań28247,012142464137385520(bfd)
110 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
14
AZS Poznań29251,02928152821413913(bfd)37
111 POL 1882Filip Oleszczyk
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów82253,0322316234020233145(51)
112 POL 2194Maciej Dudek
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn83259,015273521364736(53)933
113 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk30260,07162622454741(52)2828
114 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
12
WTW Warszawa84262,0610201746501330(dnc)dnc
115 POL 2069Bartłomiej Wrzosek
12
KŻ Horn Kraków85265,0133422(47)453935252626
116 GER 1007Levian Buescher
10
DSCU86268,0363034373216212537(54)
117 POL 1574Zofia Pospieszna
12
AZS Poznań31275,0414425163131371931(57)
118 GER 1214Leif Kaehler
12
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein87276,04027394512133241(48)27
119 SWE 4630Lukas Wolfgang
11
HjBK88276,02026152424(55)35345345
120 POL 2118Maciej Maćkowiak
12
YKP Gdynia89278,0211730274742272641(52)
121 ITA 9299Davide Chemasi
12
Fraglia Vela Malcesine90283,0271614(dnc)562949184429
122 POL 1988ANTONI KILISZEK
13
MKS Dwójka Warszawa91285,034141621323446(ufd)18bfd
123 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA32288,03938132426272328(dnc)dnc
124 CZE 769Jeremias Prikryl
12
LS Kromeriz92290,03218313337(48)21354241
125 POL 1917Filip Marjański
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk93291,04538(dnc)5182929183538
126 POL 2270Piotr Kosowski
11
YKP Gdynia94291,02628282533374339(56)32
127 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
12
JKW Poznań33294,03626233826162534(dnc)dnc
128 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
12
SSW MOS Iława34298,02435303143253532(49)43
129 POL 1754Jan Borowiak
14
KS Dobra Marina95299,02035114125325239(bfd)44
130 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
12
KN Lider Kraków96299,02224292428462333(dnc)dnc
131 POL 1645Andrzej Nycz
13
JKW Poznań97300,023202725(46)4542294346
132 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn35303,0293639342963250(52)48
133 SVK 12Sara Hruskova
15
YC Slovan Bratislava36303,02734213449433420(51)40
134 POL 1802Piotr Trella
11
MKŻ Arka Gdynia98308,04639413826151518(dnc)dnc
135 GER 1397Liska Keim
13
SVS/VSaW37315,02629452848431732(54)47
136 POL 2209Filip Rostek
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn99315,03721303027223642(dnc)dnc
137 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
13
ŻMKS Poznań100318,0302514(dnc)225025465749
138 POL 1758January Szczukowski
11
CHKŻ Chojnice101332,04037294516174731(dnc)dnc
139 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
15
CHKŻ Chojnice38230,0383334213123(47)4523
140 ITA 9117Victoria Demurtas
11
Fraglia Vela Riva39239,0443642(52)40191822414
141 GER 1200Elina Seitz
12
NRV40242,030313535333324(42)1110
142 POL 2019Danuta Grudzień
13
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski41243,0273118372342(54)421013
143 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa42253,036432342(47)3225221515
144 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 102260,02822182658(61)2049381
145 POL 1817Lila Sochaj
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk43266,038(47)223621404343176
146 GER 12826Moritz Borowiak
11
Schweriner Segler Verein von 1894103271,055(dnc)404831161934622
147 GER 1421Bastian Weber
13
Chiemsee Yacht Club104272,044292322442834471(bfd)
148 POL 2709Julian Podwalski
14
SSW MOS Iława105273,0(dns)3927445236403032
149 GER 1453Paula Kiesewalter
12
BYC44273,046(47)474625112037932
150 CZE 834Linda Dokoupilova
13
Jachtklub Brno45278,029(47)3023383638442911
151 POL 12194Jakub Rusiniak
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn106279,052(53)434130342716305
152 GER 13407Noel Jonas Theiner
11
SSV von 1894107281,0434349(54)24392236718
153 CZE 412Vojtěch Tlapák
14
YC SK Štětí108281,02335342638(54)34471430
154 ITA 8514Christian Scudelari
11
Fraglia vela riva109287,02725384742(50)24382521
155 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa46291,04737(48)36392626301634
156 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława47298,033403130494641(52)217
157 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
12
YKP Gdynia110307,04829(ufd)4028554527269
158 POL 1329Gita van der Voort
12
KŻ Horn Kraków48307,04328383052(53)53321219
159 POL 907Milena Siczek
14
Uks Żegluj Lublin49309,0(dnc)50371529483323bfd4
160 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa50314,0344438(52)342330413733
161 POL 1745Adrian Majdosz
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów111316,03727384423(59)41442042
162 LTU 545Marius Antanavicius
11
KSM Bangputys112325,036433542484943(51)820
163 CZE 836Adela Rabasova
13
YC Jezero Hlucin51326,031353940404336(45)2240
164 GER 1139Max Jasper Jahn
12
SCA 1921 e.V.113327,0423250442735423619(bfd)
165 GER 1014Skipp Frahm
12
Berliner Yachtclub114335,05151464912263124(bfd)45
166 POL 2210Kacper Warywoda
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn115338,037464242(54)395152524
167 CZE 8Barbora Valenova
12
JK Olomouc52338,03532(43)39413439404137
168 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
15
ŻMKS Poznań53344,0404240354848(52)472816
169 GER 1318Leif Thorns
13
Mühlenberger Segel Club116347,05373323(dnc)dncdncdnc138
170 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn117348,042394139324444(46)3928
171 POL 2126Alexandre Vidal
11
WTW Warszawa118359,0565244(61)162027554346
172 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
13
Opti CWM Gdynia119360,02813512636414649(dnc)dnc
173 POL 1525Józef Krasowski
10
KS Spójnia Warszawa120360,052(dnc)dnc46194237262444
174 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
13
YKP Gdynia121360,033444437(55)5145453229
175 POL 1026Jakub Gil
13
CHKŻ Chojnice122361,04937466029221731(dnc)dnc
176 GER 11278Lara Prokop
15
BYC54362,0(dnc)364635593353433423
177 LTU 450Rokas Golubovas
12
KSM Bangputys123363,049423652(59)5853431812
178 GER 13390Jonathan Behnke
11
SCA124366,0(dnc)564846423946352727
179 POL 151Mikołaj Mataczyński
11
AZS Poznań125369,033413233495757(60)3631
180 SWE 4806Malcolm Graner
14
KSSS126370,05350(ufd)3334304141bfd17
181 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
12
SSW MOS Iława127371,04233414458183728(dnc)dnc
182 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
11
CHKŻ Chojnice55374,04340434320244051(dnc)dnc
183 CZE 819Beata Dokoupilova
11
Jachtklub Brno56374,0474852542347(60)313141
184 GER 13513Linjo Köbisch
13
Berliner Yacht-Club128377,048(54)4828465247462339
185 POL 1283Adam Cwojdziński
13
ŻMKS Poznań129385,04145534352(60)59333326
186 POL 1193Igor Wierzbowski
12
KN Lider Kraków130386,03938(dnc)4940332423dncdnc
187 LTU 452Domas Janciukas
13
KSM Bangputys131386,03223374342544540(dnc)dnc
188 LTU 1050Adomas Dumbliauskas
12
Bangputys132390,0534140485656(61)363525
189 POL 1049Teresa Zawal
15
ŻMKS Poznań57390,030403934(63)6348514243
190 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
12
GKŻ133395,04445434130165650(dnc)dnc
191 CZE 38Jindrich Kalab
14
VS Duchcov134395,047(55)3351395451414435
192 LTU 590Rokas Rimša
11
Bangputys135397,04942444545(53)52444036
193 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
12
CHKŻ Chojnice136399,02857553943343043(dnc)dnc
194 POL 81Tymon Sochaj
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk137401,05039333637405145(dnc)dnc
195 POL 51Hubert Adamów
14
KS Dobra Marina138403,04113455549(ufd)5734bfd38
196 POL 2151Jan Rohde
11
SSW MOS Iława139407,03849504251264437(dnc)dnc
197 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
13
JKW Poznań140426,043465340333535(dnc)dncdnc
198 POL 1670Zuzanna Zasada
13
KS ZATOKA Puck58434,04446445738564435(dnc)dnc
199 POL 1885Anna Chomont
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów59438,0(dnc)57425844273238bfdbfd
200 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
10
GKŻ141438,04658404934573054(dnc)dnc
201 POL 709Jakub Kuraś
12
KŻ Horn Kraków142438,05454494730453653(dnc)dnc
202 POL 1978Kinga Furmanek
12
SSW MOS Iława60440,033(ufd)374348414751dncdnc
203 POL 3409Bartosz Bilicki
12
SSW MOS Iława143448,04637285460(ufd)515745dnc
204 POL 1936Daniel Łachacz
11
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”144450,05451(dnc)5237324242dncdnc
205 POL 2120Maksymilian Luto
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn145450,05049495345405836(dnc)dnc
206 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
11
CSW OPTY USTKA146456,0(dnc)52505621385346dncdnc
207 POL 479Filip Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
12
KSW Baltic Dziwnów147465,053(dnc)dncdnc28114053dncdnc
208 LTU 455Rokas Germanavicius
11
KSM Bangputys148339,0394851(56)444752562
209 GER 13601Lorenz Hackbusch
12
RSVM149345,04838543159(61)58543
210 CZE 615Matyas Raza
11
VS Duchcov150347,045(dnc)4249565149541
211 LTU 451Asta Aperaviciute
12
KSM Bangputys61348,045314750(60)5854594
212 CZE 844Frantisek Burda
9
Jacht klub Ceska Lipa151361,057605859194650(63)12
213 GER 13638Maximilian Pinck
11
Fürstenberger Yachtclub, BG006152374,050(ufd)5550505255575
214 LTU 1926Tautvydas Buožius
12
Bangputys153374,0(ufd)4157485151585810
215 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
13
KS Energetyk62383,042565260(61)5549599
216 LTU 900Jokubas Cepla
11
KSM Bangputys154390,05459515851(62)56556
217 POL 2201Jan Sawicki
11
JKW Poznań155391,04948554154504549(dnc)
218 POL 1603Tomasz Zadora
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin156397,04749525154543852(dnc)
219 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice157402,06054475643424456(dnc)
220 CZE 843Karolína Lojková
11
JK Černá v Pošumaví63403,0565756(dnc)645363477
221 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn158404,0(dnc)50544757565417dnc
222 POL 2035Piotr Muchlado
11
Opti CWM Gdynia159405,058(dnc)56579514956dnc
223 POL 8114Piotr Wójcik
12
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin160405,04545475755495453(dnc)
224 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
11
SSW MOS Iława161409,06059(dnc)5835305048dnc
225 LTU 465Tadas Lukosevicius
11
KSM Bangputys162411,0(ufd)5559515564556111
226 POL 1888Stanisław Maik
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów163415,05852525764(65)595914
227 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
13
JKW Poznań164419,0(dnc)41494050446363dnc
228 POL 1902Mateusz Kolba
13
KN Lider Kraków165433,05454(dnc)dnc57355044dnc
229 CZE 828Patrick Štafa
9
Moravský Yacht Klub166436,0(dnc)50dncdnc5557615815
230 LTU 589Mingailė Plučaitė
10
Bangputys167436,05962585958(64)636017
231 POL 1625Sebastian Schmidt
12
KS ZATOKA Puck168436,04853(dnc)dnc51642457dnc
232 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
11
OKŻ Olsztyn169436,0504946386264(dnc)58dnc
233 POL 2140Maja Józkowicz
13
YKP Gdynia64437,0(dnc)dncdnc3850444848dnc
234 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
13
ŻMKS Poznań170438,0(dnc)dncdncdnc595657488
235 LTU 595Justas Rudminas
12
Bangputys171444,0(dnc)59dnc615359656413
236 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
11
OPTI CWM Gdynia172446,0(dnc)58dnc4854494850dnc
237 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
11
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”173447,0(dnc)555659ufd325650dnc
238 POL 2067Piotr Kuźniarski
12
KŻ Horn Kraków174447,04043(dnc)ufd53526060dnc
239 POL 1766Jan Muszyński
12
KS Spójnia Warszawa175449,057(dnc)dncdnc52454838dnc
240 POL 1914Antonina Liro
11
KŻ Horn Kraków65449,05558455563496262(dnc)
241 GER 1375Anna Buchler
11
Berliner Yacht-Club66452,0(dnc)dncdncdnc6155555516
242 POL 191Hubert Staroń
11
KŻ Horn Kraków176462,0525151546459(dnc)62dnc
243 LTU 323Jonas Stulginskas
12
Bangputys177466,06361595547606457(bfd)
244 POL 1709Hanna Kusztejko
11
KŻ Horn Kraków178471,05753535366636561(dnc)
245 POL 2606Miłosz Wyszyński
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa179472,0(dnc)dncdncdnc53464648dnc
246 POL 2101Stanisław Cholewicki
12
JKW Poznań180473,058(dnc)575361535666dnc
247 POL 2122Kajetan Stein
12
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA181474,0(dnc)51576260576256dnc
248 POL 20411Bartosz Pluta
12
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin182479,0(dnc)dncdnc5639526261dnc
249 POL 1957Lena Kaczmarek
11
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 67481,0(dnc)52dncdnc53595058dnc
250 POL 1007HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
12
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO68482,0(dnc)dnc455562616060dnc
251 CZE 45Tereza Ptáčková
13
YC Velké Dářko69482,0515648(dnc)63666267dnc
252 POL 1655Maciej Cioczek
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin183482,056605462(dnc)605962dnc
253 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
12
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO70485,03848(dnc)50dncdncdncdncdnc
254 POL 13Aleksander Nowakowski
11
KS Dobra Marina184489,0(dnc)dncdncdnc62ufd646518
255 POL 2065Aleksander Szczepara
10
KŻ Horn Kraków185489,06160(dnc)dnc57586054dnc
256 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
11
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 186491,0(dnc)dncdncdnc33605564dnc
257 POL 2070Zofia Wołosz
11
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin71491,056(dnc)535857656766dnc
258 POL 1114Mikołaj Cieślak
11
Uks Żegluj Lublin187491,0(dnc)55dnc5958586359dnc
259 POL 2154Bartłomiej Pialik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów188492,0624650(dnc)67666467dnc
260 POL 39Maria Nycz
10
JKW Poznań72507,0(dnc)53dncdnc60626162dnc
261 POL 11664Kamil Nadolny
11
UKS Barnim Goleniów189509,051(dnc)dnc536665dnc65dnc
262 GER 1169Emma Mahnke
14
Rsvm73513,024(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
263 POL 7Karol Rak
12
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin190520,0(dnc)dncdncdnc56616163dnc
264 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
11
KSW Baltic Dziwnów74520,061(dnc)dncdnc62636461dnc
265 CZE 703Liliana Dymáková
9
YC Vysoké Mýto75525,0(dnc)dncdncdnc61635765dnc
266 POL 1554Tymon Przyjemczak
11
KS ZATOKA Puck191528,0(ret)dncdncdnc65625963dnc
267 CZE 318Karolina Hejnova
12
YCBO76536,0(dnc)dncdncdnc65626664dnc
268 CZE 65Markéta Ptáčková
11
YC Velké Dářko77543,0(dnc)dncdncdnc65676666dnc
269 POL 1804Jakub Chudyk
10
KSW Baltic Dziwnów192544,055(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
270 POL 1822Maja Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
10
KSW Baltic Dziwnów193544,055(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc
271 CZE 714Matyáš Dymák
14
YC Vysoké Mýto194552,062(dnc)dncdncdncdncdncdncdnc

Scoring penalties are as follows:

POL 1975race 16, 6 --> 7 points, dpi
POL 2191race 131, 31 --> 32 points, dpi
SVK 12race 127, 27 --> 28 points, dpi
POL 51race 141, 41 --> 42 points, dpi
POL 1728race 143, 43 --> 44 points, dpi
SWE 4806race 153, 53 --> 54 points, dpi
POL 2154race 162, 62 --> 63 points, dpi
CZE 714race 162, 62 --> 63 points, dpi
POL 1084race 256, 56 --> 57 points, dpi
POL 920race 543, 43 --> 44 points, dpi
POL 1963race 531, 31 --> 32 points, dpi
ITA 9299race 556, 56 --> 57 points, dpi
POL 12194race 530, 30 --> 31 points, dpi
LTU 545race 548, 48 --> 49 points, dpi
SWE 4624race 513, 13 --> 14 points, dpi