Start list: OPTIMIST A 275
powered by

  SAIL # SAILOR Gender Birth date Age
(by year of birth)
Club
1 CZE 8Barbora Valenova
K
2007-10-17
13
JK Olomouc
2 CZE 38Jindrich Kalab
M
2005-08-01
15
VS Duchcov
3 CZE 45Tereza Ptáčková
K
2006-05-15
14
YC Velké Dářko
4 CZE 65Markéta Ptáčková
K
2008-11-28
12
YC Velké Dářko
5 CZE 318Karolina Hejnova
K
2007-11-08
13
YCBO
6 CZE 412Vojtěch Tlapák
M
2005-02-21
15
YC SK Štětí
7 CZE 615Matyas Raza
M
2008-08-18
12
VS Duchcov
8 CZE 703Liliana Dymáková
K
2010-10-05
10
YC Vysoké Mýto
9 CZE 714Matyáš Dymák
M
2005-04-03
15
YC Vysoké Mýto
10 CZE 769Jeremias Prikryl
M
2007-12-07
13
LS Kromeriz
11 CZE 809Kristýna Flosmanová
K
2006-03-22
14
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
12 CZE 812Ondřej Šindelka
M
2006-05-14
14
MYK
13 CZE 817Lukas Kraus
M
2006-10-23
14
JK Ceska Lipa
14 CZE 819Beata Dokoupilova
K
2008-08-20
12
Jachtklub Brno
15 CZE 827Zuzana Tlapáková
K
2007-01-18
13
YC SK Štětí
16 CZE 828Patrick Štafa
M
2010-05-29
10
Moravský Yacht Klub
17 CZE 834Linda Dokoupilova
K
2006-03-17
14
Jachtklub Brno
18 CZE 836Adela Rabasova
K
2006-11-16
14
YC Jezero Hlucin
19 CZE 843Karolína Lojková
K
2008-04-18
12
JK Černá v Pošumaví
20 CZE 844Frantisek Burda
M
2010-04-22
10
Jacht klub Ceska Lipa
21 CZE 858Adam Jaroš
M
2005-12-17
15
MYK
22 GER 1006Marleen Rachmann
K
2008-02-26
12
Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider See e.V.
23 GER 1007Levian Buescher
M
2009-03-20
11
DSCU
24 GER 1011Xaver Schwarz
M
2004-08-20
16
Cyc
25 GER 1014Skipp Frahm
M
2007-08-20
13
Berliner Yachtclub
26 GER 1065Helene Ropohl
K
2008-01-01
12
Mühlenberger Segelclub
27 GER 1090Mathilda Schäfer
K
2006-05-20
14
Münchner Yacht Club
28 GER 1103Reamonn Theiner
M
2007-01-20
13
SSV von 1894
29 GER 1112Mic Mohr
M
2008-02-20
12
PWV
30 GER 1130Theodor Goede
M
2005-11-14
15
Muehlenberger Segelclub
31 GER 1139Max Jasper Jahn
M
2007-01-29
13
SCA 1921 e.V.
32 GER 1169Emma Mahnke
K
2005-04-03
15
Rsvm
33 GER 1200Elina Seitz
K
2007-05-10
13
NRV
34 GER 1214Leif Kaehler
M
2007-05-22
13
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein
35 GER 1230Finn Meichle
M
2007-03-03
13
Württemberger Yachtclub
36 GER 1259Eddy Theodor Von Bülow
M
2005-11-10
15
PYC
37 GER 1277Moritz Wagner
M
2006-11-05
14
DTYC
38 GER 1280Beeke Segger
K
2005-10-20
15
Blankeneser Segelclub
39 GER 1287Lysander Winter
M
2006-12-19
14
NRV
40 GER 1300Constantin Bötsch
M
2007-06-18
13
BYC
41 GER 1311Till Bergmann
M
2007-09-20
13
MSC
42 GER 1312Annabelle Knoop
K
2007-03-18
13
Potsdamer Yacht Club
43 GER 1318Leif Thorns
M
2006-04-12
14
Mühlenberger Segel Club
44 GER 1375Anna Buchler
K
2008-05-23
12
Berliner Yacht-Club
45 GER 1391Tim Krause
M
2006-12-19
14
DTYC
46 GER 1397Liska Keim
K
2006-03-17
14
SVS/VSaW
47 GER 1412Leon Jost
M
2008-05-28
12
Württembergischer Yachtclub
48 GER 1414Caspar ILGENSTEIN
M
2006-02-09
14
Muehlenberger Segel-Club
49 GER 1415Bo Berthold
M
2004-07-20
16
PWV
50 GER 1416Carl Krause
M
2005-05-01
15
RSC92
51 GER 1417Severin Gericke
M
2004-02-20
16
CYC
52 GER 1418Fiene Arp
K
2006-04-06
14
Warnemünder Segel-Club
53 GER 1419Esther Rodenhausen
M
2004-04-20
16
Mühlenberger Segel Club e. V.
54 GER 1421Bastian Weber
M
2006-06-23
14
Chiemsee Yacht Club
55 GER 1428David Buchler
M
2006-09-08
14
Berliner Yacht-Club
56 GER 1450Eleonora Röpke
K
2006-05-20
14
SGS Schwielochsee
57 GER 1453Paula Kiesewalter
K
2007-03-21
13
BYC
58 GER 1470Paul Sigge
M
2006-08-20
14
ETUF
59 GER 1477Philipp Riedel
M
2007-05-04
13
Berliner Yacht Club
60 GER 1484Theodor Schwanebeck
M
2006-07-20
14
RSVM
61 GER 1498Hans Haberland
M
2006-06-20
14
Segel Club Ahoi Berlin
62 GER 1512Leonie Boecker
K
2007-06-16
13
Potsdamer Yacht Club
63 GER 11278Lara Prokop
K
2004-11-20
16
BYC
64 GER 12826Moritz Borowiak
M
2008-07-20
12
Schweriner Segler Verein von 1894
65 GER 13390Jonathan Behnke
M
2008-03-20
12
SCA
66 GER 13407Noel Jonas Theiner
M
2008-08-20
12
SSV von 1894
67 GER 13513Linjo Köbisch
M
2006-01-01
14
Berliner Yacht-Club
68 GER 13601Lorenz Hackbusch
M
2007-03-22
13
RSVM
69 GER 13602Joris Leiskau
M
2006-01-20
14
RSVM
70 GER 13623Pauline Höpfner
K
2006-08-19
14
Berliner Yacht-Club
71 GER 13638Maximilian Pinck
M
2008-01-20
12
Fürstenberger Yachtclub, BG006
72 ITA 8514Christian Scudelari
M
2008-01-01
12
Fraglia vela riva
73 ITA 8572Edoardo Brighenti
M
2005-11-10
15
Fraglia Vela Malcesine
74 ITA 9101Lorenzo Ghirotti
M
2008-12-17
12
Fraglia Vela Malcesine
75 ITA 9117Victoria Demurtas
K
2008-01-01
12
Fraglia Vela Riva
76 ITA 9217Alex Demurtas
M
2008-01-01
12
Fraglia Vela Riva
77 ITA 9299Davide Chemasi
M
2007-04-02
13
Fraglia Vela Malcesine
78 ITA 9321Giovanni Bedoni
M
2008-01-01
12
Fraglia vela riva del garda
79 LTU 323Jonas Stulginskas
M
2007-07-14
13
Bangputys
80 LTU 450Rokas Golubovas
M
2007-04-18
13
KSM Bangputys
81 LTU 451Asta Aperaviciute
K
2007-05-26
13
KSM Bangputys
82 LTU 452Domas Janciukas
M
2006-02-15
14
KSM Bangputys
83 LTU 455Rokas Germanavicius
M
2008-02-02
12
KSM Bangputys
84 LTU 465Tadas Lukosevicius
M
2008-03-23
12
KSM Bangputys
85 LTU 545Marius Antanavicius
M
2008-10-29
12
KSM Bangputys
86 LTU 589Mingailė Plučaitė
M
2009-07-09
11
Bangputys
87 LTU 590Rokas Rimša
M
2008-07-10
12
Bangputys
88 LTU 595Justas Rudminas
M
2007-08-04
13
Bangputys
89 LTU 865Jonas Taruta
M
2010-03-09
10
Bangpuyys
90 LTU 900Jokubas Cepla
M
2008-05-28
12
KSM Bangputys
91 LTU 1050Adomas Dumbliauskas
M
2007-03-03
13
Bangputys
92 LTU 1926Tautvydas Buožius
M
2007-08-09
13
Bangputys
93 NOR 4046Vetle Stoen
M
2006-06-12
14
Nesodden Seilforening
94 NOR 4047Philip Forslund
M
2007-06-18
13
Nesodden Seilforening
95 POL 7Karol Rak
M
2007-03-08
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
96 POL 13Aleksander Nowakowski
M
2008-11-20
12
KS Dobra Marina
97 POL 16Kasia Wajdowska
K
2004-07-21
16
KŻ Horn Kraków
98 POL 39Maria Nycz
K
2009-05-25
11
JKW Poznań
99 POL 51Hubert Adamów
M
2005-09-03
15
KS Dobra Marina
100 POL 53Oliwia Pietkiewicz
K
2009-10-14
11
Klub Sportowy Dobra Marina
101 POL 81Tymon Sochaj
M
2007-11-01
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
102 POL 100Krzysztof Ołowiak
M
2008-06-27
12
YKP Gdynia
103 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
M
2007-07-10
13
KN Lider Kraków
104 POL 151Mikołaj Mataczyński
M
2008-01-14
12
AZS Poznań
105 POL 191Hubert Staroń
M
2008-12-27
12
KŻ Horn Kraków
106 POL 333Michał "Kornik" Skawiński
M
2007-08-12
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
107 POL 479Filip Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
M
2007-04-13
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
108 POL 709Jakub Kuraś
M
2007-09-26
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
109 POL 907Milena Siczek
K
2005-10-13
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin
110 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
M
2006-04-10
14
AZS Poznań
111 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
M
2008-02-07
12
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
112 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
M
2006-04-30
14
JKW Poznań
113 POL 1007HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
K
2007-03-31
13
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
114 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
M
2006-01-07
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
115 POL 1026Jakub Gil
M
2006-05-13
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
116 POL 1049Teresa Zawal
K
2004-03-08
16
ŻMKS Poznań
117 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
M
2006-04-10
14
ŻMKS Poznań
118 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
K
2006-05-24
14
KS Energetyk
119 POL 1114Mikołaj Cieślak
M
2008-05-01
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin
120 POL 1140Aleksandra Borucka
K
2006-01-06
14
AZS Poznań
121 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
K
2005-08-03
15
AZS Poznań
122 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
K
2008-07-28
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
123 POL 1193Igor Wierzbowski
M
2007-01-28
13
KN Lider Kraków
124 POL 1283Adam Cwojdziński
M
2006-06-21
14
ŻMKS Poznań
125 POL 1329Gita van der Voort
K
2007-04-28
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
126 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
M
2005-08-31
15
AZS Poznań
127 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
K
2007-01-10
13
JKW Poznań
128 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
M
2004-06-28
16
YKP Gdynia
129 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
K
2004-02-11
16
ŻMKS Poznań
130 POL 1525Józef Krasowski
M
2009-03-22
11
KS Spójnia Warszawa
131 POL 1554Tymon Przyjemczak
M
2008-09-21
12
KS ZATOKA Puck
132 POL 1574Zofia Pospieszna
K
2007-06-28
13
AZS Poznań
133 POL 1586Andrzej Grochal
M
2019-09-01
-
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
134 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
M
2007-02-19
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
135 POL 1603Tomasz Zadora
M
2007-08-29
13
Uks Żegluj Lublin
136 POL 1625Sebastian Schmidt
M
2007-01-04
13
KS ZATOKA Puck
137 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
M
2004-06-28
16
YKP Gdynia
138 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
K
2006-07-26
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
139 POL 1645Andrzej Nycz
M
2006-08-11
14
JKW Poznań
140 POL 1655Maciej Cioczek
M
2007-03-08
13
Uks Żegluj Lublin
141 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
M
2006-07-06
14
YKP Gdynia
142 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
K
2007-03-10
13
SSW MOS Iława
143 POL 1670Zuzanna Zasada
K
2006-07-08
14
KS ZATOKA Puck
144 POL 1709Hanna Kusztejko
M
2008-06-17
12
KŻ Horn Kraków
145 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
M
2006-04-26
14
JKW Poznań
146 POL 1745Adrian Majdosz
M
2005-07-01
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów
147 POL 1750Filip Nosol
M
2007-01-25
13
CHKŻ Chojnice
148 POL 1754Jan Borowiak
M
2005-11-25
15
KS Dobra Marina
149 POL 1758January Szczukowski
M
2008-01-13
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
150 POL 1766Jan Muszyński
M
2007-09-28
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
151 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
M
2008-08-15
12
YKP Gdynia
152 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
K
2005-02-05
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa
153 POL 1799Iwo Reński
M
2005-05-09
15
YKP Gdynia
154 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
M
2007-10-17
13
SSW MOS Iława
155 POL 1802Piotr Trella
M
2008-05-23
12
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
156 POL 1804Jakub Chudyk
M
2009-02-18
11
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
157 POL 1806Maja Stormann
K
2007-01-16
13
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
158 POL 1817Lila Sochaj
K
2007-11-01
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
159 POL 1822Maja Harasimowicz-Krzysztofiak
M
2009-11-29
11
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
160 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
K
2006-03-29
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
161 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
M
2006-04-30
14
JKW Poznań
162 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
K
2005-10-16
15
YKP Gdynia
163 POL 1868Joanna Cymerman
K
2004-12-03
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów
164 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
M
2006-06-15
14
ŻMKS Poznań
165 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
M
2007-07-28
13
WTW Warszawa
166 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
M
2006-12-30
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
167 POL 1882Filip Oleszczyk
M
2005-11-29
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów
168 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
K
2007-01-04
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów
169 POL 1884Oskar Sawicki
M
2006-06-15
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów
170 POL 1885Anna Chomont
K
2005-08-07
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów
171 POL 1888Stanisław Maik
M
2006-08-21
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów
172 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
M
2005-04-12
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów
173 POL 1902Mateusz Kolba
M
2006-09-10
14
KN Lider Kraków
174 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
M
2004-01-20
16
YKP Gdynia
175 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
M
2006-02-14
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
176 POL 1914Antonina Liro
K
2008-08-02
12
KŻ Horn Kraków
177 POL 1917Filip Marjański
M
2007-06-02
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
178 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
M
2008-04-22
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
179 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
M
2005-07-15
15
YKP Gdynia
180 POL 1936Daniel Łachacz
M
2008-03-10
12
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”
181 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
M
2008-11-18
12
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”
182 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
M
2006-09-09
14
Opti CWM Gdynia
183 POL 1947Jacek Kalinowski
M
2006-02-03
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
184 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
M
2006-02-15
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
185 POL 1957Lena Kaczmarek
K
2008-02-25
12
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
186 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
M
2005-07-17
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
187 POL 1963Zofia Prądzyńska
K
2008-01-20
12
CHKŻ Chojnice
188 POL 1975Maja Kwiek
K
2007-07-06
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
189 POL 1978Kinga Furmanek
K
2007-07-27
13
SSW MOS Iława
190 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
M
2007-08-21
13
GKŻ
191 POL 1988ANTONI KILISZEK
M
2006-03-05
14
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
192 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
M
2005-06-27
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa
193 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
M
2008-07-08
12
SSW MOS Iława
194 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
K
2007-10-07
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
195 POL 2019Danuta Grudzień
K
2006-05-13
14
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski
196 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
M
2006-06-15
14
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW
197 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
K
2007-01-29
13
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO
198 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
M
2005-03-22
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa
199 POL 2032Fabian Kocięda
M
2007-02-06
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
200 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
K
2006-05-02
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
201 POL 2035Piotr Muchlado
M
2008-06-06
12
Opti CWM Gdynia
202 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
K
2008-07-10
12
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
203 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
M
2008-04-17
12
OPTI CWM Gdynia
204 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
M
2006-08-16
14
YKP Gdynia
205 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
K
2005-05-31
15
YK Stal Gdynia
206 POL 2058Piotr Grabski
M
2005-09-20
15
YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
207 POL 2065Aleksander Szczepara
M
2009-10-01
11
KŻ Horn Kraków
208 POL 2067Piotr Kuźniarski
M
2007-06-27
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
209 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
M
2005-02-17
15
KŻ Horn Kraków
210 POL 2069Bartłomiej Wrzosek
M
2007-01-27
13
KŻ Horn Kraków
211 POL 2070Zofia Wołosz
K
2008-04-28
12
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
212 POL 2071Mateusz Gigielewicz
M
2005-10-20
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
213 POL 2101Stanisław Cholewicki
M
2007-01-22
13
JKW Poznań
214 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
M
2006-08-16
14
CHKŻ Chojnice
215 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
K
2007-10-06
13
YKP Gdynia
216 POL 2118Maciej Maćkowiak
M
2007-02-04
13
YKP Gdynia
217 POL 2120Maksymilian Luto
M
2008-08-24
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
218 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
K
2007-02-09
13
UKS Yacht Club Sława
219 POL 2122Kajetan Stein
M
2007-08-14
13
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
220 POL 2126Alexandre Vidal
M
2008-02-12
12
WTW Warszawa
221 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
M
2007-07-26
13
YKP Gdynia
222 POL 2140Maja Józkowicz
K
2006-11-29
14
YKP Gdynia
223 POL 2148Jakub Modzelewski
M
2004-10-28
16
AZS Poznań
224 POL 2151Jan Rohde
M
2008-01-03
12
SSW MOS Iława
225 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
M
2005-09-18
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
226 POL 2154Bartłomiej Pialik
M
2005-11-03
15
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
227 POL 2166Dominika Grala
K
2006-12-09
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
228 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
M
2006-05-12
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa
229 POL 2194Maciej Dudek
M
2008-04-16
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
230 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
K
2007-06-02
13
KS Spójnia Warszawa
231 POL 2201Jan Sawicki
M
2008-04-15
12
JKW Poznań
232 POL 2203Michał Karnacewicz
M
2007-04-19
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
233 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
K
2007-02-06
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
234 POL 2209Filip Rostek
M
2006-09-26
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
235 POL 2210Kacper Warywoda
M
2005-04-25
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
236 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
M
2008-10-06
12
CSW OPTY USTKA
237 POL 2219Aleksander Bury
M
2005-01-19
15
Opti CWM Gdynia
238 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
M
2009-05-04
11
GKŻ
239 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
M
2007-06-28
13
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
240 POL 2270Piotr Kosowski
M
2008-07-16
12
YKP Gdynia
241 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
K
2004-01-21
16
CHKŻ Chojnice
242 POL 2552Maciej Iliński
M
2004-08-07
16
YKP Gdynia
243 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
K
2006-05-26
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
244 POL 2606Miłosz Wyszyński
M
2006-06-29
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
245 POL 2709Julian Podwalski
M
2005-09-27
15
SSW MOS Iława
246 POL 3404SZYMON ROZUM
M
2005-12-03
15
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
247 POL 3409Bartosz Bilicki
M
2007-01-05
13
SSW MOS Iława
248 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
M
2008-01-07
12
OKŻ Olsztyn
249 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
M
2005-09-01
15
JKW Poznań
250 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
M
2006-08-07
14
YKP Gdynia
251 POL 8114Piotr Wójcik
M
2007-02-15
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
252 POL 11664Kamil Nadolny
M
2008-10-17
12
UKS Barnim Goleniów
253 POL 12194Jakub Rusiniak
M
2007-08-10
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
254 POL 20411Bartosz Pluta
M
2007-11-06
13
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
255 SVK 12Sara Hruskova
K
2004-05-09
16
YC Slovan Bratislava
256 SWE 4511Claes Jarudd
M
2005-11-29
15
KSSS
257 SWE 4624TEA ZEEBERG
K
2005-08-21
15
LDSS
258 SWE 4630Lukas Wolfgang
M
2008-03-04
12
HjBK
259 SWE 4646Oscar Wallin
M
2007-11-08
13
MSS
260 SWE 4659Selma Hård
K
2007-04-24
13
KKKK
261 SWE 4669Victor Isdahl
M
2006-12-24
14
Hjuviks Båtklubb
262 SWE 4700Max Zetterström
M
2006-01-05
14
LDSS
263 SWE 4755Cornelia Widestam
K
2005-08-23
15
KKKK
264 SWE 4769Noah Bernhardtz
M
2005-03-14
15
Röss
265 SWE 4775Erik Bengtsson
M
2006-05-12
14
BKSS
266 SWE 4788Sebastian Delgado
M
2006-01-04
14
Malmö Segelsällskap (MSS)
267 SWE 4793Hugo Hovlind
M
2006-07-24
14
LJS
268 SWE 4798Annie Hinton
K
2007-06-23
13
RÖSS
269 SWE 4799Jonatan Röijer
M
2005-04-10
15
LDSS
270 SWE 4800Philip Bjorkman
M
2005-02-08
15
MSS
271 SWE 4801Leo Birgersson
M
2006-03-08
14
MSS
272 SWE 4803Erik Norlén
M
2005-07-12
15
KSSS
273 SWE 4806Malcolm Graner
M
2005-11-29
15
KSSS
274 SWE 4814Levi Bernhardtz
M
2007-08-01
13
Röss
275 SWE 4816Julia Werton
K
2005-01-25
15
LDSS