Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by
Data modyfikacji: 15:33:29 23.06.2019

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 M Kat.9 K Punkty R1 R2 R3
1 POL 2151Jan Rohde
12
SSW MOS Iława3,0111
2 POL 1989Mikołaj Głąb
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn6,0222
3 POL 1763Zuzanna Liedtke
12
SSW MOS Iława112,0354
4 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
12
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski15,0465
5 POL 1674Tomasz Pakulski
12
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski19,0937
6 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn26,01088
7 POL 2120Maksymilian Luto
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn27,01449
8 POL 1942Alicja Żuber
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn234,081511
9 POL 3443Aleksander Kolman
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn34,012913
10 POL 447Amelia Wydra
14
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski336,0111312
11 POL 443Dominika Godlewska
13
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski437,0171010
12 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn38,07724
13 POL 2007Jakub Darkowski
12
SSW MOS Iława40,062014
14 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
13
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski543,018196
15 POL 24Julia Agnieszczak
10
SSW MOS Iława647,021233
16 POL 1505Antoni Muszyński
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn48,0191217
17 POL 1207Wojciech Markwart
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn53,0518ufd
18 POL 2104Szymon Kroczek
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn54,01311ufd
19 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski756,0151625
20 POL 4Adam Pakulski
10
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski56,0202115
21 POL 987Szymon Budzisz
10
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn59,0231422
22 POL 3006Jakub Dębiński
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn61,0251719
23 POL 1941Marcin Krawczyk
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn64,016ufd18
24 POL 1041Adam Warno
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn64,0222220
25 POL 505Hanna Lipniewicz
11
AZS UWM Olsztyn867,0262516
26 POL 1601Julia Kowalska
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn971,0242621
27 POL 440Mateusz Walczak
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski75,0282423
28 POL 1703Jakub Ćwikła
11
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn81,0272727
29 POL 2162Jan Brzyski
11
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski85,029dnf26