Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 2244Igor Kawałko
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA16,011313(23)7
2 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
15
JKW Poznań129,0425310(16)5
3 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
15
WTW Warszawa37,010141624(34)
4 POL 2222Karol Stachowski
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski42,010(12)459104
5 POL 2042Tymon Sochaj
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk44,063176111(31)
6 POL 907Milena Siczek
17
Uks Żegluj Lublin247,02568818(32)
7 POL 2126Alexandre Vidal
14
WTW Warszawa51,059219(dns)313
8 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
15
YKP Gdynia52,086141122(74)
9 POL 1880Mikołaj Bujalski
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn54,0(43)115115193
10 POL 2118Maciej Maćkowiak
15
YKP Gdynia61,03143330(44)8
11 POL 2151Jan Rohde
14
SSW MOS Iława62,062227(27)718
12 POL 709Jakub Kuraś
15
KŻ Horn Kraków62,013631112(42)17
13 POL 1780Szymon Kolka
14
YKP Gdynia65,01272929(63)6
14 POL 825JAN WIŚNIEWSKI
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa65,077(22)1717611
15 POL 1619Mateusz Gąsiorowski
15
YKP Gdynia68,04416449(56)
16 POL 1957Lena Kaczmarek
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 375,0(44)1313851719
17 POL 1278Daniel Śmiałowski
15
ŻMKS Poznań76,0114923713(67)
18 POL 2035Piotr Muchlado
14
Opti CWM Gdynia78,0214124325(46)
19 POL 1943Wiktor Łasak
16
Opti CWM Gdynia81,01411240(53)23
20 POL 2270Piotr Kosowski
14
YKP Gdynia82,0111171141(71)1
21 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
12
AZS Poznań485,051597(43)1435
22 POL 1518Klara Piotrowska
15
WTW Warszawa587,0218202639(58)
23 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
14
WTW Warszawa91,01257331321(49)
24 POL 1670Zuzanna Zasada
16
KS ZATOKA Puck692,01327181429(43)
25 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”94,01132(38)1620114
26 POL 151Mikołaj Mataczyński
14
AZS Poznań95,01454(38)313110
27 POL 910Wojciech Jankowski
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk98,036951(48)2720
28 POL 1554Tymon Przyjemczak
14
KS ZATOKA Puck100,0881924(56)2615
29 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
16
YKP Gdynia106,0414242636(68)2
30 POL 3409Bartosz Bilicki
15
SSW MOS Iława110,01634323232(36)
31 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
14
CHKŻ Chojnice7111,02240212188(41)
32 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
14
CSW OPTY USTKA112,01414122622(45)24
33 POL 2096Liwia Liszkiewicz
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski8115,03021448(57)129
34 POL 1427Anna Gąsiorek
15
AZS Poznań9120,03111530(70)4912
35 POL 12201Jan Sawicki
14
JKW Poznań120,027161651937(52)
36 POL 522Mateusz Kozłowski
14
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski121,01626299(44)1526
37 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 122,021983421(56)38
38 POL 1939Dante Luciani
16
Uks Żegluj Lublin123,09321411(51)2829
39 POL 2176Hanna Borkowska
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa10124,082111238(67)53
40 POL 1979Hubert Nowicki
15
Gdański Klub Żeglarski128,0231310242632(42)
41 POL 2134Jakub Matwiejczyk
15
YKP Gdynia130,099121442(58)44
42 POL 2023Jakub Szurko
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów135,01415142639(50)27
43 POL 2140Maja Józkowicz
16
YKP Gdynia11137,03910201228(65)28
44 POL 229Ignacy Pospieszny
13
AZS Poznań138,013102064643(bfd)
45 POL 1138Michał Kuchtyn
15
UKS Bryg Wrocław142,030718750(57)30
46 POL 3402Hanna Rogowska
14
TKŻ Toruń12144,0171823233330(66)
47 POL 110Jan Pacheco
16
KŻ Horn Kraków146,033156(74)6455
48 POL 1585Mateusz Grabowski
14
LKS Charzykowy148,015311819(64)2045
49 POL 936Maurycy Kosmowski
13
Port Mechelinki150,024(53)830252439
50 POL 92Lena Gaweł
14
AZS Poznań13150,0332211211647(70)
51 POL 1925Alicja Wróblewska
15
YKP Gdynia14162,0450120(53)4047
52 POL 443Dominika Godlewska
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski15162,017203123(62)5516
53 POL 1817Emilia Paszek
12
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk16165,0181751192436(69)
54 POL 1297Daniel Łachacz
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”168,0(47)211721343540
55 POL 2144Wiktor Radziej
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk170,04063513(71)5422
56 POL 1555Blanka Bobula
15
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg17173,0782249(66)6621
57 POL 1017Filip Nowosad
14
KN Lider Kraków175,02221171563(79)37
58 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
13
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski18175,0251628205234(dsq)
59 POL 980Igor Mazurkiewicz
14
KŻ Horn Kraków178,029426156125(65)
60 POL 2048Igor Mirowski
16
AZS UW Warszawa179,0925134067(73)25
61 POL 1500Magdalena Luśnia
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 19180,04341910770(76)
62 POL 1446Gustaw Trybek
14
YKP Gdynia180,0717452949(52)33
63 POL 12036Lidia Łukasik
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin20181,0171210206062(63)
64 POL 1747Kacper Janowicz
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk182,0181819185851(72)
65 POL 2026PATRYCJA CHINIEWICZ
15
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO21184,06232310(76)7448
66 POL 2007Wit Dmuchowski
13
SSW MOS Iława185,023192523(bfd)4154
67 POL 1541Jakub Porębski
13
Opti CWM Gdynia194,0(69)30713473364
68 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn204,01231153835(77)73
69 POL 1969Hubert Szulczewski
14
SSW MOS Iława206,0411027255548(61)
70 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
16
UKS Bryg Wrocław206,018402117(69)6050
71 POL 2120Maksymilian Luto
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn207,0272011495446(bfd)
72 POL 1422Krzysztof Junczyk
14
UKS FIR WARSZAWA210,042138505938(62)
73 POL 9Aleksandra Zastawna
16
YKP Gdynia22212,020123427(75)5960
74 POL 1603Tomasz Zadora
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin213,02729251065(72)57
75 POL 1941Marcin Krawczyk
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn218,02619631445(69)51
76 POL 1993Michał Roman
13
Gdański Klub Żeglarski225,016353696861(71)
77 POL 1351Franciszek Kamola
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk234,022233213(77)7668
78 POL 2167Michał Sudnik
13
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa236,01928401872(78)59
79 POL 1913Bernard Narecki
15
KŻ Horn Kraków238,03515231773(75)75
80 POL 2107Marta Piotrowska
15
WTW Warszawa2383,013(45)27291112
81 POL 1586Maksymilian Malec
14
Opti CWM Gdynia106,026(38)22339115
82 POL 1674Tomasz Pakulski
14
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski120,0292025291(31)16
83 POL 2037Paweł Łoboda
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia132,028162830822(43)
84 POL 1625Sebastian Schmidt
15
KS ZATOKA Puck135,0288(49)426942
85 POL 1758January Szczukowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice137,05(bfd)24dns5320
86 POL 2137Piotr Toczek
15
YKP Gdynia138,02534291524(ufd)11
87 POL 2067Piotr Kużniarski
15
KŻ Horn Kraków145,030(42)2834201815
88 POL 2551Jerzy Gałęza
15
JKW Poznań146,029223122(54)2319
89 POL 167Gustaw Zalewski
15
TKŻ Toruń147,0312513392217(dns)
90 POL 3333Maja Komorowska
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia24149,04548(53)142733
91 RUS 3339Artem Kornalevskij
15
UKS Pionerskij Kaliningrad region151,0103735312315(47)
92 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
16
JKW Poznań153,039(45)322514538
93 POL 1506Tomasz Obecny
16
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 158,040(52)422712289
94 POL 2081Zofia Glaza
14
Opti CWM Gdynia25161,03345(58)407297
95 POL 1764Bartosz Osowski
16
YKP Gdynia161,0152734273325(50)
96 POL 1749Jakub Szczepanik
17
Uks Żegluj Lublin164,026331644(52)441
97 POL 1159Rafał Ołowiak
15
YKP Gdynia164,03725(56)25371228
98 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski26167,036292636(bfd)391
99 POL 1655Maciej Cioczek
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin167,036(56)1031191655
100 POL 1570Michał Ciechanowicz
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa169,0214038(41)32308
101 POL 1444Ewa Czapla
17
Uks Żegluj Lublin27172,0192330284824(53)
102 POL 1221Julia Padzik
13
OPTI CWM Gdynia28173,015324141422(ufd)
103 POL 2169Natasza Micewicz
13
YKP Gdynia29175,0412433(dsq)272030
104 POL 447Amelia Wydra
16
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski30176,019612622(63)444
105 POL 985Jakub Darkowski
14
SSW MOS Iława179,03439483913(ufd)6
106 POL 2136Kajetan Matwiejczyk
15
YKP Gdynia181,024213545(bfd)3818
107 POL 1007HANNA KOZŁOWSKA
15
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO31186,02539442134(ufd)23
108 POL 1767Mateusz Kundzier
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski187,034274828(49)3317
109 POL 1989Mikołaj Głąb
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn188,0324336(dns)44825
110 POL 2213Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
13
Jacht Klub Nisko193,031(58)553816503
111 POL 1860Aleksander Lenart
13
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław193,03236263718(49)44
112 POL 1942Alicja Żuber
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn32198,037(50)3337384112
113 POL 3403Hieronim Hendler
14
TKŻ Toruń198,040(57)3050351924
114 RUS 435Bogdan Sarkisov
15
Yacht Club "Amber Sails", Kaliningrad198,0214439322834(49)
115 POL 1709Hanna Kusztejko
14
KŻ Horn Kraków204,0(54)352132392651
116 POL 88Hanna Duda
14
Port Mechelinki33209,03139393129(57)40
117 POL 1637Nina Mirowska
14
AZS UW Warszawa34210,055385343156(ufd)
118 POL 2177Weronika Grala
12
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa35211,0355156451014(59)
119 POL 1608Maja Szwejk
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa36211,020174042(57)4052
120 POL 2075Iwo Barański
16
AZS UW Warszawa216,0(57)423455403213
121 POL 19Miłosz Ciechanowicz
12
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa217,0(44)274039314337
122 POL 3009Piotr Kiedrowski
13
UKS Barnim Goleniów218,0384146559(66)29
123 POL 1700Mikołaj Cieślak
14
Uks Żegluj Lublin218,03834244644(dns)32
124 POL 1911Kajetan Poziemski
15
KŻ Horn Kraków220,03747313560(ufd)10
125 POL 1930Radosław Dudkiewicz
13
LKS Charzykowy221,0(dns)383737361360
126 POL 2044Jakub Kaszewiak
17
AZS UW Warszawa221,0503033365121(56)
127 POL 1971Jan Bobula
13
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg224,03344444630(52)27
128 POL 1306Karol Kucharczyk
15
UKS Yacht Club Sława230,050364235(bfd)4621
129 POL 1763Zuzanna Liedtke
14
SSW MOS Iława37231,0(dns)dns47834548
130 POL 1923Wiktor Weselak
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk235,028306056(bfd)3526
131 POL 228Nina Gaweł
12
AZS Poznań38242,0342418(dns)625945
132 POL 1834Mikołaj Łukasik
12
Uks Żegluj Lublin244,03237511647(62)61
133 POL 2065Aleksander Szczepara
13
KŻ Horn Kraków246,04246614043(ufd)14
134 POL 1209Dawid Piechota
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 247,05026165664(ufd)35
135 POL 12035Maciej Lewiński
16
Uks Żegluj Lublin249,03949293558(ufd)39
136 POL 1225Jan Lemański
14
TKŻ Toruń252,0525958222536(63)
137 POL 2001Oskar Sylka
14
YKP Gdynia252,02436373441(ufd)ufd
138 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
13
KN Lider Kraków258,049443943(bfd)3746
139 POL 984Iga Sobieszuk
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin39259,0415719(dns)466036
140 POL 1296Eryk Majewski
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”261,0484941575610(58)
141 POL 2133Aleksander Mucharski
16
YKP Gdynia261,049374832(bfd)2768
142 POL 1628Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
14
AZS UW Warszawa40266,0453345(55)555434
143 POL 1576Emilia Siekierczak
14
AZS Poznań41271,04631362850(ufd)ufd
144 POL 100Marcel Styba
14
Port Mechelinki274,0385238(ret)215867
145 POL 2086Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
14
OPTI CWM Gdynia275,0(bfd)294651618ufd
146 POL 1328Tymon Szkołut
13
Uks Żegluj Lublin275,066353058(bfd)6422
147 POL 1666Wiktoria Kosior
15
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg42275,04656424753(67)31
148 POL 1362Miłosz Wyszyński
16
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa278,062244146(bfd)5154
149 POL 6Oliwia Kaczyńska
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”43283,0633350454547(70)
150 POL 2022Iwo Dudek
13
YKP Gdynia284,0(dsq)26374417ufdufd
151 POL 1125Michał Piskorz
14
KŻ Horn Kraków289,0(dns)435047266162
152 POL 2197Nathan Vidal
13
WTW Warszawa294,020596841(bfd)4264
153 LTU 445Šarūnas Jakas
13
Neringos sporto mokykla294,023524660(bfd)5657
154 POL 3407Jan Konkol
14
YKP Gdynia294,048285248(bfd)5365
155 POL 61Aleksander Nowakowski
14
KS Dobra Marina317,057554724(bfd)6866
156 POL 987Szymon Budzisz
12
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn320,0472843(bfd)6755ufd
157 POL 2028INKA KOZA
15
M.U.K.Ż BAŁTYK MIELNO44323,0356253446663(dns)
158 LTU 311Elena Abrutytė
14
Buriavimo klubas "Vėjo sparnai"Plungė335,0554145646565(69)
159 POL 1811Franciszek Zając
14
Gdański Klub Żeglarski170,0(bfd)54543361013
160 POL 1459Mateusz Kuchowicz
13
ŻMKS Poznań179,0(68)47524220810
161 POL 1551Maciej Streubel
14
YKP Gdynia180,054(61)43617114
162 POL 191Hubert Staroń
14
KŻ Horn Kraków181,0(59)5359431592
163 POL 1818Nadia Burghard
16
YKP Gdynia45187,043(60)595512711
164 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów46193,05654(58)5411612
165 POL 162Marcin Małota
13
KN Lider Kraków194,057(64)47505629
166 RUS 3338Ilia Haritonov
14
UKS Pionerskij Kaliningrad region195,05146(63)5228126
167 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
13
ŻMKS Poznań201,05843(59)533944
168 POL 1305Zuzanna Rzadkowska
16
UKS Yacht Club Sława47206,0535556(66)131316
169 POL 1921Jan Marjański
13
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk216,045(dns)dnsdns821
170 POL 12971Julia Płocharczyk
13
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"48216,0515157(58)19335
171 POL 11926Maciek Aljabali
16
Uks Żegluj Lublin219,052(69)574738223
172 POL 1560Aleksandra Błońska
14
Uks Żegluj Lublin49223,05359(63)639336
173 POL 1973Michał Mac
15
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg225,0(60)474951312918
174 POL 1127Mateusz Piskorz
12
KŻ Horn Kraków228,0(bfd)636248181423
175 POL 11251Jerzy Toliński
13
KN Lider Kraków231,0474849(51)361833
176 POL 1768Wiktor Wrobel
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa238,063(dnf)dns36101534
177 POL 1714Antoni Malicki
13
WTW Warszawa240,0496762(68)33218
178 POL 1349Łukasz Grzebyk
15
Jacht Klub Nisko243,05348(57)49433020
179 POL 1546Mateusz Grzebyk
16
Jacht Klub Nisko245,054(55)4352353130
180 POL 5119Lena Małecka
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 50252,0514655(56)422731
181 POL 1596Szymon Mocarski
12
Port Mechelinki259,04654665729(ufd)7
182 RUS 5743Egor Sidelnikov
14
Yacht Club "Amber Sails", Kaliningrad260,0(bfd)565159255217
183 POL 1228Ada Wilińska
14
AZS Poznań51262,058(66)6154462815
184 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
14
KN Lider Kraków264,056(61)5057144344
185 POL 39Maria Nycz
13
JKW Poznań52274,0485170(dns)215dsq
186 POL 8Igor Piechota
13
UKS Yacht Club Sława277,0676869(dns)371719
187 POL 1981Ewa Fabisiak
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa53278,0(64)60625843262
188 POL 11Magdalena Ostrowska
17
AZS UW Warszawa54278,052505252(53)4725
189 POL 849Tomasz Tęcza
13
Jacht Klub Nisko279,0424960(dns)604424
190 POL 3Torkil Smółka
18
AZS UW Warszawa284,059(dns)dns53234128
191 POL 1915Teresa Milbałer
15
KŻ Horn Kraków55286,06664(ret)68271150
192 POL 4708Kamil Roman
11
Gdański Klub Żeglarski288,055(57)5453414639
193 POL 1819Lena Wonka
14
AZS UW Warszawa56289,065(66)6662542022
194 POL 1428Maksymilian Czarnecki
13
AZS Poznań297,0605855(67)443545
195 POL 995Szymon Grochowski
16
YKP KRAKÓW303,0586544(70)664921
196 POL 2072Stanisław Nadolski
13
SSW MOS Iława308,0(dns)dnsdnsdns221927
197 POL 1970Tymothy Melentyev
15
YKP Gdynia321,0(bfd)dnsdnsdns32652
198 POL 1917Filip Mendyk
15
KN Lider Kraków323,0(dnf)dnf6567262560
199 POL 1011Julia Jędrzejczyk
14
KŻ Horn Kraków57326,06063(64)60563948
200 POL 186Kamil Nadolny
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów329,0(dns)dnsdns59323642
201 POL 265Igor SAJ
13
Port Mechelinki332,0(dns)dnsdnsdns302438
202 POL 1916Adam Fengler
14
KŻ Horn Kraków333,05663(dns)dns555326
203 LTU 45Egle Chlebinskaite
14
Nerigos Sport Mokykla58337,0596265(dns)695032
204 POL 938Filip Modzelewski
13
AZS Poznań340,0(65)656460505843
205 POL 1418Karolina Mendyk
13
KN Lider Kraków342,062(dns)67dns165661
206 POL 7Jakub Jabłoński
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”344,0(dns)535465746137
207 LTU 101Bartas Kupliauskas
12
Ziemys Lithuania348,0616060(62)585554
208 POL 21Maksymilian Stańko
13
Port Mechelinki352,0(dns)dnsdnsdns24ufd9
209 POL 1878Natan Dziedziak
12
SSW MOS Iława353,0(dns)dnsdnsdns1123dns
210 POL 1497Łucja Borkowska
12
AZS Poznań59354,0(dnf)dnsdns54573449
211 POL 1701Marika Tassious
15
YKP Gdynia60359,0(dns)dns65dns403757
212 LTU 2050Meda Abrutytė
12
Buriavimo klubas "Vėjo sparnai"Plungė61369,0(dns)5866594760dns
213 POL 49Maja Molik
14
Port Mechelinki62375,0646264616163(dns)
214 POL 2201Stanisław Wróblewski
12
WTW Warszawa376,0(dns)dnsdnsdns1740ret
215 POL 71Igor Murach
13
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”381,0646467636459(dns)
216 POL 2141Magdalena Ziółkowska
12
YKP Gdynia63382,0656661(dns)596764
217 POL 460Stanisław Kasprzak
13
ŻMKS Poznań384,0(dns)dnsdnsdns2dns63
218 POL 1985Hubert Kunc
-
Port Mechelinki1386,0(dns)dnsdns65626435
219 POL 1926Julia Czerwiak
14
YKP Gdynia64388,063(dns)retdns456555
220 POL 4Saturnin Smółka
15
AZS UW Warszawa390,062(dns)dnsdns516651
221 POL 1330Jan Włudyka
14
KŻ Horn Kraków391,0(dns)dnsdnsdns684241
222 POL 17Matylda Rodziewicz
13
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”65393,0(dns)dnsdnsdns524556
223 POL 1997Jolanta Siwek
12
KŻ Horn Kraków66398,061(dns)dns6672dns40
224 POL 9369Olaf Krupa
13
Port Mechelinki401,0(dns)dnsdnsdns635147
225 POL 2139Jan Mucharski
13
YKP Gdynia402,06165(dns)dnsufd38ufd
226 POL 1812Franciszek Miłosz
13
YKP Gdynia403,0(dns)dnsdnsdns486946
227 POL 1405Aleks Ertel
12
UKS Yacht Club Sława405,0(dns)dnsdns64715753
228 POL 10891Damian Malcher
15
UKS Yacht Club Sława410,070(dnf)dnsdns675459
229 POL 1158Antonina Pierzchalska
13
Port Mechelinki67416,0(dns)dnsdnsdns4948dns
230 POL 427Paweł Wiliński
12
AZS Poznań428,0(dns)dnsdns69736858
231 POL 1671Kalina Zalewska
13
TKŻ Toruń68432,0(dns)dnsdnsdns34dnsdns
232 LTU 432Marius Blinstrubas
12
Neringos sporto mokykla451,0(dns)dnsdnsdns7062dns
233 POL 1434Dawid Pachuta
13
KN Lider Kraków463,0(dns)dnsdnsdns65dnsdns