image image image image image image image

WYNIKI REGAT

  • OPP A
  • OPP B

Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 1865Paulina Rutkowska
17
YKP Gdynia137,02117(30)1124
2 POL 1947Jacek Kalinowski
16
CHKŻ Chojnice139,012417(26)141
3 POL 1827Ewa Lewandowska
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk240,01451(33)2126
4 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
16
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW255,0363429(30)10
5 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
17
KSW Baltic Dziwnów359,012(33)2331155
6 POL 1950Jeremi Szczukowski
16
CHKŻ Chojnice466,05257(29)15113
7 POL 2041Filip Jarosiewicz
16
YKP Gdynia571,041622318(55)8
8 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
17
AZS Poznań376,06112015168(40)
9 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
16
CHKŻ Chojnice683,098111(38)3816
10 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
16
AZS Poznań783,0(56)2310203522
11 POL 2552Maciej Iliński
18
YKP Gdynia891,0727(bfd)196329
12 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
18
CHKŻ Chojnice492,02632718810(30)
13 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
17
JKW Poznań993,011242513146(42)
14 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
16
CHKŻ Chojnice10110,03119(48)9131325
15 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
15
YKP Gdynia5112,0232215(39)191815
16 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
18
YKP Gdynia11114,01043943(48)711
17 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
17
YKP Gdynia12115,016(ufd)133723233
18 POL 1799Iwo Reński
17
YKP Gdynia13116,01526327(47)342
19 POL 2138Max Berliński
16
YKP Gdynia14123,019(36)62362436
20 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
15
CHKŻ Chojnice15123,018926(45)222523
21 POL 1750Filip Nosol
15
CHKŻ Chojnice16124,082812(dnc)511dne
22 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
18
YKP Gdynia17128,0271228635(40)20
23 POL 100Krzysztof Ołowiak
14
YKP Gdynia18141,0(50)1554843633
24 POL 2019Danuta Grudzień
16
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski6141,0201019273332(53)
25 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
16
YKP Gdynia7142,0223231267(48)24
26 POL 2152Filip Lenart
17
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW19143,03413(43)40172712
27 POL 1026Jakub Gil
16
CHKŻ Chojnice20145,028(51)911283138
28 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
17
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW21155,0397242427(46)34
29 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
17
AZS Poznań22157,0171721(51)104151
30 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
18
YKP Gdynia23169,029141425(52)3750
31 POL 1283Adam Cwojdziński
16
ŻMKS Poznań24169,0303929(42)242918
32 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
16
ŻMKS Poznań25170,0213730(52)123535
33 POL 1645Andrzej Nycz
16
JKW Poznań26175,0(43)293512413919
34 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
16
YKP Gdynia27176,01321423251(56)17
35 POL 1224Piotr Jakubowski
16
ŻMKS Poznań28178,03238835(ufd)1748
36 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
15
AZS Poznań8184,03535(44)22321941
37 POL 1492Paweł Romanowicz
17
JKW Poznań29186,04248385(50)2627
38 POL 959Maciej Placzke
16
UKS FIR Warszawa30192,051(54)371434452
39 POL 1902Mateusz Kolba
16
KN Lider Kraków31194,04918(bfd)16405714
40 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
18
ŻMKS Poznań9197,03330343643(49)21
41 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
17
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 32200,0444616(dsq)303331
42 POL 2122Kajetan Stein
15
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA33204,0254540103945(47)
43 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
16
ŻMKS Poznań34204,024433354(ufd)2228
44 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
15
KN Lider Kraków35207,052(ufd)502131944
45 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
16
JKW Poznań36212,03634(bfd)8ufd2846
46 POL 1193Igor Wierzbowski
15
KN Lider Kraków37213,046421847(dsq)537
47 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
17
KS Spójnia Warszawa10216,04120413837(52)39
48 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera
16
UKS FIR Warszawa38222,0374922(55)95154
49 POL 1049Teresa Zawal
18
ŻMKS Poznań11228,03840(45)44204343
50 POL 1230Aleksandra Borucka
16
AZS Poznań12236,04031(49)46454232
51 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki
15
JKW Poznań39238,047(50)4631491649
52 POL 1888Stanisław Maik
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów40240,0544452284220(55)
53 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
15
YKP Gdynia13248,057(ufd)3634214456
54 POL 2142Hanna Wiszniowska
17
JKW Poznań14256,04841(bfd)41ufd2145
55 CZE 714Matyáš Dymák
17
YC Vysoké Mýto41261,0455247(53)444726
56 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
16
KS Energetyk15262,0(55)53514946549
57 POL 1716Bartłomiej Heksel
18
KN Lider Kraków42262,05347(bfd)50255037

Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST B
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Kat.M Kat.9 Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 1879Igor Grzelak
15
WTW Warszawa121,035(11)6232
2 POL 1989Mikołaj Głąb
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn227,01219(16)68
3 POL 1758January Szczukowski
14
CHKŻ Chojnice327,01314441(21)
4 POL 1175Alicja Dampc
14
CHKŻ Chojnice129,04163(13)96
5 POL 2078Stanisław Ługowski
14
WTW Warszawa431,039215(20)11
6 POL 1438Zuzanna Borucka
15
JKW Poznań234,02(dsq)3211016
7 POL 1945Zuzanna Zielińska
16
MKŻ Żnin339,0596810(19)1
8 POL 2124Agata Koropecka
13
YK Stal Gdynia448,0425439(41)3
9 POL 2135Tymon Kosobucki
15
YKP Gdynia549,0111(28)281512
10 POL 229Ignacy Pospieszny
13
AZS Poznań655,047619613(53)
11 POL 1937Maciej Szawkowski
14
Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo”760,0759(ufd)11820
12 POL 2212Mateusz Graczyk
14
CSW OPTY USTKA861,031313(41)2714
13 POL 2625Kornelia Dobaczewska
17
MKŻ Żnin567,061124(48)2519
14 POL 1254Franciszek Thomas
16
YK Stal Gdynia968,01738520(45)15
15 POL 2041Bartosz Pluta
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin1074,021614161412(30)
16 POL 825Jan Wiśniewski
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa1178,0134636(53)28
17 POL 907Milena Siczek
17
Uks Żegluj Lublin678,0186510(49)345
18 POL 133Wojtek Wójcik
14
TS Kuźnia Rybnik1280,024(29)3162647
19 POL 922Jakub Podgórny
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 1383,011118228(55)23
20 POL 2023Jakub Szurko
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów1483,0122314124(29)9
21 POL 1611Matylda Brelińska
16
MKŻ Żnin783,0116(35)7193010
22 POL 1655Maciej Cioczek
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin1586,0562652321(35)
23 POL 1817Tymoteusz Sochaj
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk1688,0712237(dsq)2217
24 POL 442Tomasz Pakulski
14
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski1790,0109831302(44)
25 POL 3422Mateusz Kozłowski
14
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski1890,0641617(58)740
26 POL 1739Daniel Śmiałowski
15
ŻMKS Poznań1991,0283124323(41)
27 POL 1665Mateusz Kluczka
16
YKP Gdynia2092,0131129422(42)13
28 POL 1523Olga Wietek
14
YK Stal Gdynia897,058511761(ret)
29 POL 12201Jan Sawicki
14
JKW Poznań21106,0213011217(38)25
30 POL 670JEREMIASZ KONIECZNY
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ22106,018422143414(37)
31 POL 1017Filip Nowosad
14
KN Lider Kraków23107,014247222911(56)
32 POL 2110Konrad Kunc
16
YK Stal Gdynia24111,0726423(54)2427
33 POL 1603Tomasz Zadora
15
Uks Żegluj Lublin25112,010419644(48)29
34 POL 1540Josh Kurzawa
16
PKM LOK26114,01510301421(59)24
35 POL 1548Andrzej Thomas
16
YK Stal Gdynia27115,0193352133(63)4
36 POL 991Marta Gajdzińska
12
AZS Poznań9118,010339143(46)22
37 POL 965Laura Urbańska
13
JKW Poznań10118,015212491228(59)
38 POL 1860Aleksander Lenart
13
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław28118,0151613212726(58)
39 POL 125MIKOŁAJ MAJCHRZYCKI
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ29121,029258815(50)36
40 POL 8114Piotr Wójcik
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin30123,0141711123831(39)
41 POL 3443Aleksander Kolman
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn31125,0192020321816(49)
42 POL 1060Mateusz Kuchowicz
13
ŻMKS Poznań32127,0910157(55)3551
43 POL 2120Maksymilian Luto
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn33127,01622101125(44)43
44 POL 92Lena Gaweł
14
AZS Poznań11129,0128262131(43)31
45 POL 151Mikołaj Mataczyński
14
AZS Poznań34131,01824020(60)546
46 POL 1307Bartosz Peczka
15
MKŻ Żnin35135,0161820184617(bfd)
47 POL 162Marcin Małota
13
KN Lider Kraków36137,030322134218(45)
48 POL 1700Mikołaj Cieślak
14
Uks Żegluj Lublin37144,0251024950(54)26
49 POL 15861Andrzej Grochal
15
UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo38152,02226329(51)4032
50 POL 1376Justyna Jurkowska
16
MKŻ Żnin12153,0125(ufd)32533318
51 POL 1427Anna Gąsiorek
15
AZS Poznań13155,021311310(62)4733
52 POL 1760Max Niziałkowski
16
UKS Bryg Wrocław39158,081223(41)403738
53 POL 446Aleksandra Wrońska
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski14160,03113311437(51)34
54 POL 167Gustaw Zalewski
15
TKŻ Toruń40172,01933325(52)3647
55 POL 871Stanisław Kasprzak
13
ŻMKS Poznań41177,081833513532(61)
56 POL 1085Kamila Maziarz
13
KS Energetyk15180,01339162832(60)52
57 POL 1942Alicja Żuber
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn16181,0372220945(49)48
58 POL 1778Marcel Rumiński
14
MKŻ Żnin42184,016(dsq)718396242
59 POL 1016Wawrzyniec Żelazny
13
MKŻ Żnin43194,08151841(61)5260
60 POL 2786MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI
16
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA44194,022194416(59)3954
61 POL 443Dominika Godlewska
15
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski17210,040152517(57)5657
62 POL 1200Piotr Sołtysiak
12
CHKŻ Chojnice45214,0938(dsq)12475850
63 POL 20371JAN WINKLER
14
ŻLKS POZNAŃ46226,01716(ufd)25565755
64 POL 1940Filip Bil
13
YK Stal Gdynia4779,02014(29)273213
65 POL 1965Karol Rusin
16
KW LOK Garland Gliwice4884,0(27)1525234125
66 POL 1422Krzysztof Junczyk
14
UKS FIR Warszawa4996,023(36)27181684
67 POL 2147Kacper Michalski
14
Klub Żeglarski Nysa50104,03212233421(35)
68 POL 3402Hanna Rogowska
14
TKŻ Toruń18110,02021222615(38)6
69 POL 3406Małgorzata Wyrębska
13
YK Stal Gdynia19113,0(43)11371911629
70 POL 2634Angelina Zubel
16
MKŻ Żnin20113,03322(36)2591410
71 POL 1403Kacper Kibiersza
14
YK Stal Gdynia51114,06273334104(52)
72 POL 925Nina Zygo
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa21117,0(42)29122833312
73 POL 2070Zofia Wołosz
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin22122,039(46)171153218
74 POL 17131Jan Pachla
17
UKŻ Środa52124,03425(37)1324199
75 POL 1538Nela Kasprzyk
14
PKM LOK23126,028211731623(53)
76 POL 1328Tymon Szkołut
13
Uks Żegluj Lublin53128,0222427172711(30)
77 POL 1576Emilia Siekierczak
14
AZS Poznań24129,01430323411(40)8
78 POL 2551Jerzy Gałęza
15
JKW Poznań54130,024191938(51)282
79 POL 2099Daria Pedowska
13
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski25131,031181531(32)297
80 POL 919Klaudia Lipińska
12
JKW Poznań26132,039392210715(56)
81 POL 2079Maurycy Odejewski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice55133,03420(42)13201333
82 POL 7Karol Rak
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin56140,0282821(54)31626
83 POL 4030Paweł Matuszak
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin57141,026(34)2523182722
84 POL 1627LAURA TOMIKOWSKA
18
ŻLKS POZNAŃ27150,0(50)14433921924
85 POL 400Alan Kurzawa
14
PKM LOK58153,04434(45)15172221
86 POL 1246Hanna Gębicka
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa28154,032281139(50)1727
87 POL 1284Jan Psiuk
14
TS Kuźnia Rybnik59154,02713(42)36263616
88 POL 1087Emilia Maziarz
14
KS Energetyk29155,0(48)381030342023
89 POL 927Hubert Marciniak
16
JKW Poznań60157,02545104729(dnc)1
90 POL 1833Konstanty Kosiński
13
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok61157,0353121251233(38)
91 CZE 703Liliana Dymáková
12
YC Vysoké Mýto30158,0(57)74037132536
92 POL 1927Mikołaj Czałbowski
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn62160,04631933(ufd)734
93 POL 4112Aleksander Łukanowski
15
TS Kuźnia Rybnik63166,032414124235(55)
94 POL 1957Lena Kaczmarek
14
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 31166,0(ufd)263929223119
95 POL 1941Marcin Krawczyk
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn64167,0(47)232128394214
96 POL 1137Adam Margasiński
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa65167,0(42)363220402415
97 POL 124MAKSYMILIAN KOSCHEL
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ66168,0233212(49)84449
98 POL 673MARTYNA MARIAK
17
ŻLKS POZNAŃ32169,0935344535(51)11
99 POL 1225Jan Lemański
14
TKŻ Toruń67174,0452024(48)442120
100 POL 2104Szymon Kroczek
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn68175,041739(dsq)411037
101 POL 39Maria Nycz
13
JKW Poznań33176,02817451936(52)31
102 POL 149Adam Chojnicki
13
JKW Poznań69176,04124332030(57)28
103 POL 1066Franciszek Kosecki
14
CHKŻ Chojnice70179,026423422(43)3025
104 POL 1563Krzysztof Rysz
14
KN Lider Kraków71182,038304115(49)4117
105 POL 1813Rozalia Rozum
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa34185,034(42)1330373932
106 POL 1529Alexander Nowak
13
UKS FIR Warszawa72185,017292824(ufd)4641
107 POL 1139Alicja Kurpiewska
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa35188,038392427(53)1842
108 POL 11676Jeremi Ślusarski
16
KŻ Mewa73189,04335283842(45)3
109 POL 11664Kamil Nadolny
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów74189,029(47)3526253440
110 POL 1420Natalia Kulawiak
16
Klub Żeglarski Nysa36193,03327304214(47)47
111 POL 1998Julia Nosal
16
Klub Żeglarski Nysa37205,025235715(ufd)3748
112 POL 880MARCEL HAUFA
13
ŻLKS POZNAŃ75206,02319433345(53)43
113 POL 1076Bartosz Nurowski
13
UKS FIR Warszawa76208,0274038272848(57)
114 POL 2201Stanisław Wróblewski
12
WTW WARSZAWA77209,0204518465426(59)
115 POL 1324Amelia Ferenc
12
TS Kuźnia Rybnik38210,0464157819(58)39
116 POL 1560Aleksandra Błońska
14
Uks Żegluj Lublin39219,039277484850(54)
117 POL 516Stanislaw Nosol
12
CHKŻ Chojnice78223,029403422(55)5444
118 POL 1506Tomasz Obecny
16
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 79228,01314(56)54524946
119 POL 1125Jerzy Toliński
13
KN Lider Kraków80230,04438194638(56)45
120 POL 158Igor Pawlowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice81231,03517154756(dnc)dnc
121 POL 1228Ada Wilińska
14
AZS Poznań40231,03345174046(55)50
122 POL 1730Michał Surus
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn82231,0362149354743(58)
123 POL 1678Mateusz Chrobak
14
Klub Żeglarski Nysa83247,030(dsq)4129ufd3551
124 POL 1772Witold Safijan
13
MKŻ Żnin84119,02444(dnc)3678
125 POL 1676Piotr Grzesiek
13
ŻMKS Poznań85127,03641(46)3569
126 POL 278Adam Szymankiewicz
11
ŻMKS Poznań86128,0(dnc)4226371310
127 POL 1374Maksymilian Wróbel
15
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin87134,0(51)362942207
128 POL 1768Wiktor Wróbel
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa88135,038(47)2743225
129 POL 228Nina Gaweł
12
AZS Poznań41137,0424330(44)319
130 POL 196Paweł Kornke
14
KW LOK Garland Gliwice89140,04046(49)4356
131 POL 1788Wiktor Raszka
13
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa90141,0(50)464926218
132 POL 1961Lena Roszak
13
AZS Poznań42154,03540(44)39364
133 POL 1662Jan Pawłowicz
13
KN Lider Kraków91154,0(58)4335331231
134 POL 1069Tadeusz Wiatrowski
13
CHKŻ Chojnice92155,0473238371(dsq)
135 POL 1077Maciej Kowalski
15
KW LOK Garland Gliwice93155,04328(52)45930
136 POL 2090Piotr Grendziak
14
TS Kuźnia Rybnik94156,026(dnc)47403211
137 POL 1240Adam Jakubowski
14
ŻMKS Poznań95156,03044(48)402616
138 POL 1474Aleksander Kayser
-
ŻMKS Poznań961159,037(49)43481120
139 POL 2816Tomasz Ruban
12
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa97160,037483935(ufd)1
140 POL 1470Maksymilian Kajdy
12
UKS FIR Warszawa98161,0215250(ufd)1523
141 POL 1849MAGDALENA LASKOWSKA
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ43164,0503447(56)1617
142 POL 32LENA TOMIKOWSKA
13
ŻLKS POZNAŃ44166,0445844(ufd)812
143 POL 964Kacper Kadłubowski
15
KW LOK Garland Gliwice99166,0(51)5036363014
144 POL 1764Bartosz Leżała
16
UKŻ Środa100169,049(51)50381022
145 POL 1244Piotr Harnasz
13
TS Kuźnia Rybnik101170,036(47)4744439
146 POL 603Matylda Ferenc
15
TS Kuźnia Rybnik45171,04037(51)441733
147 POL 1241Michał Johan
13
ĶW LOK Garland gliwice102172,0484940(57)332
148 POL 1671Kalina Zalewska
13
TKŻ Toruń46175,052(54)16504215
149 POL 1773Ryszard Ruban
14
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa103179,05137314614(dsq)
150 POL 674OSKAR OTTO
15
ŻLKS POZNAŃ104183,04943(52)412426
151 POL 1539Amelia Kałużyńska
15
PKM LOK47183,03148(54)323438
152 POL 224Maria Wachowiak
15
UKŻ Środa48185,055(56)53301829
153 POL 427Paweł Wiliński
12
AZS Poznań105189,0524938(53)3713
154 POL 59Tomasz Kosowski
-
UKS FIR Warszawa1062191,0455746(ufd)1924
155 POL 978Hanna Chojnicka
12
JKW Poznań49192,0(53)5036472732
156 POL 1165Michał Krasowski
12
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok107193,05351(55)43433
157 POL 1497Łucja Borkowska
12
AZS Poznań50194,047(55)51422925
158 POL 2076Ignacy Kalinowski
13
JKW Poznań108195,052(55)42532127
159 POL 2036Maja Wójcik
14
KSW Baltic Dziwnów51202,0453748(52)3834
160 POL 424Helena Moritz
13
UKS FIR WARSZAWA52213,04644(53)514428
161 POL 102Adam Langner
17
UKŻ Środa109216,0(57)4857512535
162 POL 142Ewa Bańbura
12
UKS FIR Warszawa53218,04152(58)522845
163 POL 2051Miłosz Rubinkowski
12
ĶW LOK Garland gliwice110220,060355450(ufd)21
164 POL 374Zofia Franecka
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin54232,0555351(58)3142
165 POL 999Jan Kiełczewski
15
JKW Poznań111234,0485437(56)4847
166 POL 6708Szymon Góralski
14
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin112236,0(57)5346455240
167 POL 5119Lena Małecka
15
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 55238,0(58)5652552352
168 POL 1423Dominika Kluczka
12
UKS Bryg Wrocław56239,0535055(57)4041
169 POL 2156Matylda Kowalik
13
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Szkwał Złocieniec57243,0(56)5253563943
170 POL 794WIKTOR KUBIAK
14
ŻLKS POZNAŃ113248,0(56)5445505346
171 POL 1719AGATA MARCINKOWSKA
-
UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN583253,054555453(dsq)37
172 POL 58Nina Kobus
13
CHKŻ Chojnice59253,054(59)55554148
173 POL 439Jacek Petruczynik
12
K.Ż. Mewa114253,0(56)5348525149
174 POL 14521Anika Duda
14
UKŻ Środa60256,055(61)56544744
175 POL 207Wiktor Kalinowski
11
JKW Poznań115261,04951584954(dnc)
176 POL 1075Ignacy Moritz
12
UKS FIR Warszawa116262,0(ufd)ufd59553551
177 POL 401Jan Nycz
11
JKW Poznań117262,054(dsq)50585050
178 POL 393Kalina Święcicka
13
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok118265,0(dnc)dnc56dnc4936
179 POL 226Anna Chrobak
11
Klub Żeglarski Nysa61276,05956595745(ufd)
180 POL 7833Jakub Podziewski
13
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok119285,0(dnc)60605846dnc
181 POL 12Julia Święcicka
12
Jacht Klub Wielkopolski62297,0(ret)57dncdnc55dnc
182 POL 1039Iga Kowalik
11
UKS Szkwał Złocieniec63301,0(dnc)ufd5859dncdnf
183 POL 648Szymon Święcicki
13
Jacht Klub Wielkopolski120303,0(dnc)57dnfdncdnfdnc