Wyniki regat: OPTIMIST A
powered by

  Nr na żaglu Imię i Nazwisko
Wiek
(wg rocznika)
Klub Kat.K Punkty R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 POL 2000Ignacy Oźminkowski
17
KS Spójnia Warszawa18,03(ufd)1142412
2 POL 1444Oskar Ponto
17
YKP Gdynia21,0(10)11151174
3 POL 2071Mateusz Gigielewicz
16
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa40,01(ufd)24111822
4 POL 3553Antoni Nazimek
16
JKW Poznań41,081336(23)1055
5 POL 1750Filip Nosol
14
CHKŻ Chojnice47,0267(20)836141
6 POL 1889Jeremi Dąbrowski
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów47,09442(20)17227
7 POL 1906Gustaw Kwiek
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa56,0225(ufd)146630
8 POL 1868Joanna Cymerman
17
UKS Barnim Goleniów164,0642128(41)51116
9 POL 1018Antoni Lipiński
15
CHKŻ Chojnice78,020310813311(32)10
10 POL 1999Jakub Tomczyński
18
KS Spójnia Warszawa81,0819106310718(33)
11 POL 1799Iwo Reński
16
YKP Gdynia85,031418912(21)1676
12 POL 920Maksymilian Kruczyński
15
AZS Poznań95,0(53)12969432527
13 POL 2117Alicja Tutkowska
14
YKP Gdynia297,0(28)2012711914213
14 POL 1626Aleksander Ponto
17
YKP Gdynia99,0212112133641(52)
15 POL 2032Fabian Kocięda
14
OPTI CWM GDYNIA99,024851810(37)10420
16 POL 2030Adam Turczynowicz
16
KS Spójnia Warszawa101,0195381421436(43)
17 POL 333Michał "Kornik" Skawiński
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa105,01571652459(25)24
18 POL 1932Konrad Wlazłowski
16
YKP Gdynia107,011013326(46)5346
19 POL 2153Szymon Wójcik
16
KSW Baltic Dziwnów109,019111814(40)62831
20 POL 2101Mikołaj Bazyli
16
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW114,05124417(43)83034
21 POL 100Krzysztof Ołowiak
13
YKP Gdynia115,06251211523(35)1221
22 POL 1151Alicja Przybyłek
16
AZS Poznań3120,0(51)1820151010122015
23 POL 2058Piotr Grabski
16
YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj123,02961513131217(37)18
24 POL 3404SZYMON ROZUM
16
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa126,0139928(30)2020225
25 POL 1884Oskar Sawicki
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów126,0108221219(56)16435
26 POL 2219Aleksander Bury
16
OPTI CWM Gdynia126,0162327171211713(28)
27 POL 2019Danuta Grudzień
15
UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski4128,0232124(37)2461398
28 POL 1390Kacper Młodzianowski
16
AZS Poznań131,0471515153517(40)23
29 POL 1883Aleksandra Bobrowska
14
UKS Barnim Goleniów5132,0121962222(29)221712
30 POL 4112Jan Zamojski
15
YKP Gdynia140,0321114523132319(50)
31 POL 2068Kacper Bąk
16
KŻ Horn Kraków146,0(44)38201129525513
32 POL 2024Michał Jaroszek
15
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW147,0(33)183027218113011
33 POL 2142Hanna Wiszniowska
16
JKW Poznań6151,0915814(49)42202617
34 POL 1645Michał Biedalak
16
JKW Poznań156,023108(ufd)191482747
35 POL 2403Pola Schmidt
17
CHKŻ Chojnice7158,03520(56)316721299
36 POL 2605Magdalena Skórnóg
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa8162,01317716183718(52)36
37 POL 2007Alicja Michalewska
14
SSW MOS Iława9163,022152430226359(37)
38 POL 1882Filip Oleszczyk
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów168,025251619(48)14251232
39 POL 2191Jan Karnowski
15
KS Spójnia Warszawa171,0438(44)38416131840
40 POL 1193Igor Wierzbowski
14
KN Lider Kraków175,05262197845(57)54
41 POL 1903Tomasz Bendlewski
17
YKP Gdynia184,0736234(dnf)dnfdnf14
42 POL 1949Maksymilian Kabat
15
CHKŻ Chojnice189,01722192616402623(42)
43 POL 1716Bartłomiej Heksel
17
KN Lider Kraków190,042282110182223(50)26
44 POL 1754Jan Borowiak
16
KS Dobra Marina197,04713191728332416(51)
45 POL 1230Aleksandra Borucka
15
AZS Poznań10198,01424251047411522(49)
46 POL 1452Antonina Ołowiak
15
YKP Gdynia11199,0(57)34137112535056
47 POL 2209Filip Rostek
15
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn201,021412828(44)1691939
48 POL 2148Jakub Modzelewski
17
AZS Poznań201,012162616(56)40362629
49 POL 2709Julian Podwalski
16
SSW MOS Iława208,03229262417(45)122444
50 POL 2166Dominika Grala
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa12209,011934(ufd)3635181353
51 POL 2057Natalia Kilar
16
YK Stal Gdynia13210,0331323273622(48)3719
52 POL 1644Nina Janowicz
15
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk14211,02229172535312131(55)
53 POL 1963Zofia Prądzyńska
13
CHKŻ Chojnice15215,030172726(46)27311641
54 POL 1881Maciej Cymerman
15
UKS Barnim Goleniów219,0728431922432235(dnf)
55 POL 2006Amelia Potejko
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa16224,0203332337(53)471438
56 POL 1829Stanisław Wojda
15
JKW Poznań238,0144129359443234(45)
57 POL 1050Szymon Rossa
15
ŻMKS Poznań243,015(ufd)3736204737348
58 POL 1988ANTONI KILISZEK
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa245,01623282252254336(57)
59 POL 111Jakub Lipowski
14
KN Lider Kraków204,0(52)313423264930101
60 POL 1801Oskar Wielczyk
14
SSW MOS Iława208,03948(55)20151947173
61 POL 2152Filip Lenart
16
KSW BALTIC DZIWNÓW221,04216372316(51)194919
62 POL 2034Natasha Anolik
15
OPTI CWM GDYNIA17225,018(ufd)4629142644462
63 POL 1917Filip Marjański
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk225,044403842337(55)156
64 POL 1229Zofia Pospieszna
14
AZS Poznań18230,043263834(54)18242225
65 RUS 3939Ivan Mikhalev
14
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 232,0184040314215(56)1135
66 POL 2114Tymon Wiatrowski
15
CHKŻ Chojnice233,041323637272128(42)11
67 POL 932Jakub Rusiniak
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn240,043213236(46)3233637
68 POL 1753Michał Jankowski
16
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk240,026243539232839(49)26
69 POL 1460Aleksandra Jakubowska
17
ŻMKS Poznań19241,0272722134138(50)4231
70 POL 1902Mateusz Kolba
15
KN Lider Kraków242,037303938(41)941399
71 POL 1492Paweł Romanowicz
16
JKW Poznań243,031311132451940(54)34
72 POL 1960Miłosz Samek
16
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 246,030143343(47)32383323
73 POL 1026Jakub Gil
15
CHKŻ Chojnice252,0385144444463427(dnf)
74 POL 2016Malina Pietrzak
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa20252,01732312940(55)413824
75 POL 817Lila Sochaj
14
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk21254,0244441(46)273940345
76 POL 2204Aleksandra Zybert
14
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn22254,026272921532436(56)38
77 POL 2170Jan Fuk
15
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa256,01139(55)463050313217
78 POL 2206HANNA KORSAK
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa23256,04022233237(52)392439
79 POL 1885Anna Chomont
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów24257,0355148(57)218462127
80 POL 1593Rafał Balicki
14
CHKŻ Chojnice260,025(52)47482828274413
81 POL 1669Natalia Chojnowska
14
SSW MOS Iława25261,0374240412131(48)418
82 POL 1368Klara Matysik
16
YKP KRAKÓW26261,034(44)44413329193130
83 POL 945Andrzej Nycz
15
JKW Poznań268,0(52)5142184350152821
84 POL 2008Maciej Kasprzak
13
SSW MOS Iława270,03435(53)334330512816
85 POL 1424Jakub Wegiera
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA273,0(54)4947443212423512
86 POL 1329Gita van der Voort
14
KŻ Horn Kraków27277,0(57)5354513211341032
87 POL 1851PATRYCJA KURPIEWSKA
16
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa28277,027491734502038(51)42
88 POL 2200Kaja Śledzińska
14
KS Spójnia Warszawa29280,0483952473827(55)1514
89 POL 1234Maksymilian Kowalczyk
16
KS Omega Kraków286,0(56)4539403854262915
90 POL 1745Adrian Majdosz
16
UKS Barnim Goleniów288,0(53)465243255128394
91 POL 1798Hanna Ługowska
16
KS Spójnia Warszawa30292,047333125(52)24434643
92 POL 1728Jan Kamieński
15
JKW Poznań295,05837(dsq)ufd2517294129
93 POL 1835Natalia Ziółkowska
14
YKP Gdynia31305,054(ufd)30543913423340
94 POL 2122Igor Gruszczyński
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława306,04546543948(57)27407
95 POL 1224Piotr Jakubowski
15
ŻMKS Poznań307,038434645(55)15544818
96 POL 1278Adam Cwojdziński
15
ŻMKS Poznań310,0(46)3541423434334546
97 POL 1862Zuzanna Zielińska
15
YKP Gdynia32322,0503736245348(56)2351
98 POL 1779Marcel Wieliński
16
LKS Charzykowy324,0284751(52)2939513841
99 POL 1592Krzysztof Szczodrowski
16
CHKŻ Chojnice327,051544253423045(55)10
100 POL 1871Wojciech Stefaniak
15
ŻMKS Poznań330,046533545(56)48302053
101 POL 1800Jakub Kosowski
14
UKS FIR WARSZAWA330,0454550(52)3138505120
102 POL 1049Teresa Zawal
17
ŻMKS Poznań33330,03630453535445253(54)
103 POL 2194Maciej Dudek
13
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn332,04842334931(52)324552
104 POL 1448MARIANNA GĘBICKA
15
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa34354,0493645405136(53)4849
105 POL 1888JOANNA DYJA
16
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa35360,0(55)5049535547295522
106 POL 959Maciej Placzke
15
UKS FIR WARSZAWA364,039342530(dnc)dncdncdncdnf
107 POL 2121Joanna Michalska
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława36364,04943505054343747(ufd)
108 POL 51Hubert Adamów
16
KS Dobra Marina366,04036(57)513955445645
109 POL 2210Kacper Warywoda
16
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn367,0294751504553(54)4448
110 POL 1489Paweł Koliński
16
LKS Charzykowy367,0315053(54)4945524344
111 POL 2723Jakub Szczepański
15
LKS Charzykowy369,04156(dnf)565133494736
112 POL 3405Zofia Szcześniak
15
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz37372,050544849(57)54464328
113 POL 127FRANEK KOLIKOW
15
UKŻ Błękitni Kołobrzeg380,036484947(58)56575433
114 POL 1084Julia Maziarz
15
KS Energetyk38388,0(56)5243485042535347
115 POL 1622Stanisław Cholewicki
14
JKW Poznań403,0555556(58)3749495250
116 POL 1053Oskar Kielnar
14
UKS Yacht Club Sława455,05857575557575757(ufd)